Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Emma Griffiths

Age: 48, born 20 March 1976

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Matt Willis


Lists

116 votes
Short hair (210 items)
list by mojack
Published 13 years, 1 month ago 17 comments
27 votes
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 items)
list by Maudea96
Published 1 month, 2 weeks ago
13 votes
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 items)
list by L90
Published 1 year, 7 months ago
11 votes
Most Beautiful Women of British television (67 items)
list by Ice & Fire
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 items)
list by L90
Published 2 years, 10 months ago

Photos

14 votes
12 votes
11 votes
9 votes
8 votes

Has two children with Matt. Daughter, Isabelle Catherine, and Son, Ace Billy.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
172 Watched
Rating:
4.6
74 Watched
3. This Morning (1988)
Rating:
7.8
73 Watched
Rating:
3
69 Watched
Rating:
4.3
67 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"1 image"


concorde 1 month, 2 weeks ago
kosehr 1 month, 3 weeks ago
shabba 8 months, 3 weeks ago
rasputin68 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago
lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago
nand 1 year, 2 months ago
nand voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

jimmi 1 year, 5 months ago
meganmoo 1 year, 5 months ago
mrphotogen 1 year, 5 months ago
texan voted for 5 images 1 year, 6 months ago

texan 1 year, 6 months ago
L90 added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Emma Louise Willis18 March 1976Willis has 3 children:• Isabelle Willis (2009);• Ace Willis (2011);• Trixie Grace Willis (2016);"


thomaslungford 1 year, 7 months ago
mj11 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

mj11 1 year, 8 months ago
topfe voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

topfe 1 year, 8 months ago
jans88 1 year, 9 months ago
finly 1 year, 10 months ago
jcandon 1 year, 10 months ago
3DoctorWho voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

zico67 2 years ago
L90 added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)
vinniethepanda 2 years, 5 months ago
derreckmark voted for 4 images 3 years, 3 months ago

derreckmark voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

hollywoodparis 3 years, 4 months ago
L90 added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Women Who Rock Wearing Pants at Red Carpet (1057 person items)

"Emma Louise Willis (née Griffiths)English TV Presenter, Radio Personality & Former Model "


mychaloh 3 years, 5 months ago
DuckNation posted 4 images 3 years, 6 months ago

Darkfire voted for 2 images 3 years, 11 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 30 images [View All] 4 years ago

Chris Davies 4 years ago
L90 added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
The Spring is Coming (220 person items)
DJ95 voted for an image 4 years, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 4 years, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 years, 3 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »