Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Emma Stern Nielsen

Age: 29, born 11 May 1992

Country of origin: Denmark

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

246 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 16 comments
183 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
138 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
110 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
110 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 10 comments

Emma Stern Nielsen Videos

PURAMANIA - STREETS OF BARCELONA - WINTER 2014

192 Views, 1 votes

Added 7 years ago


Amuse Society | Summer '15

133 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago


Spell - Gypsiana

84 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago




Photos

17 votes
11 votes
10 votes
7 votes
7 votes

She is an Danish model
Tags: Danish (5), Model (4), Denmark (4), Fashion Model (2), Blonde (2), 1992 (2), Born 1992 (1), Legs For Days (1), YBM (1), Wildfox (1), OMFG (1), Danish Model (1), Unlisted (1), Coed (1), Born In 1992 (1), GAP (1), Blue Eyes (1), Tall (1), Dancer (1), 92 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
6
1 Watched




Update feed

Bo Na voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

psow voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Bo Na voted for 13 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Bo Na voted for 20 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Bo Na voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago
charlieb100 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

laeticia rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
italiana rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
jostevo voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago
Savanna White rated this 10/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
derreckmark voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago
jonzie voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

katia42assier voted for 20 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

aeri voted for 4 images 10 months, 1 week ago

Kristin rated this 10/10 10 months, 1 week ago
jerryspring voted for 2 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

jimbo12345 voted for 4 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

knoxcameron rated this 4/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
knoxcameron voted for 2 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

emerica voted for 5 images 12 months ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 1 year ago
Blutarski voted for an image 1 year ago

purebeauty added this to a list 1 year ago
Scorching Hot Beauties (616 beauty items)
muratk voted for 19 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

parryj voted for 20 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

David Roffidal voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

David Roffidal rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
faster voted for 57 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

jerryspring rated this 6/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Bjørn Dark-eyed added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Females 9/10 (79 person items)
96marcos voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Crazytone18 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

khadijakassa voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

dougcampbell rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
donpa voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Kandiss rated this 8/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Kendraatje rated this 1/10 1 year, 10 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »