Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Emma Fleur Maclaren

Age: 32, born 13 February 1991

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

124 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
110 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 10 comments
78 votes
balloons (171 items)
list by Lia
Published 12 years, 8 months ago 17 comments
57 votes
Model's Street Style (124 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 11 years ago 9 comments
57 votes
Butterfly (38 items)
list by matt
Published 12 years, 10 months ago 14 comments

Emma Maclaren Videos

Harper_s_Bazaar_Vuitton.m4v

196 Views, 1 votes

Added 11 years ago


Max Factor Xperience Mascara

115 Views

Added 11 years ago




Photos

11 votes
9 votes
7 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Description: 20 year old Emma Maclaren was scouted by Models 1 at the Clothes Show Live when she was just 13, and has been extremely busy since beginning her full time modeling career at the age of 17 recently starring as the face of Burberry and Max Factor. Exceptionally down to earth, Emma’s stunning appearance has gained her a staggering number of editorials including Elle, Glamour Italia, Vogue Germany, American Vogue, Vogue Espana and Vogue Russia whilst also gracing the cover of L’Officiel. With an amazing modeling career already behind her, we are very much looking forward to seeing a lot more of the lovely Emma Maclaren. Lo ... (more)
Tags: Model (4), British (3), Supermodel (3), Hot (2), Blonde (2), Max Factor (1), Pretty Tall (1), Most Beautiful Women On Earth (1), Born In February (1), Aquarius (1), Born In 1991 (1), Elle (1), Blue Eyes (1), Vogue (1), Glamour (1), Beautiful (1), 1991 (1), White (1), Female (1), Fashion (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

nand 1 week, 6 days ago
doubled 1 month, 2 weeks ago
jimmi 3 months ago
mrphotogen 3 months, 2 weeks ago
pictureman 3 months, 3 weeks ago
speed101 4 months ago
jay11 4 months, 1 week ago
jj18 4 months, 1 week ago
suiii 4 months, 2 weeks ago
modellovers 4 months, 3 weeks ago
aria69 5 months, 1 week ago
dakotaa 5 months, 3 weeks ago
laika voted for an image 10 months ago

aprohor voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

laika posted 4 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

saralynn88 voted for 4 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

oldman voted for an image 1 year ago

apo55a 1 year, 5 months ago
laeticia 1 year, 7 months ago
italiana 1 year, 8 months ago
Kandiss 1 year, 9 months ago
Kandiss voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

lesbiennes 1 year, 10 months ago
kissofwar 1 year, 12 months ago
saralynn88 voted for an image 2 years ago

chats 2 years ago
beautiful2021 2 years, 1 month ago
hollywoodparis 2 years, 2 months ago
Razorback 2 years, 7 months ago
Razorback voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

Henny voted for 5 images 2 years, 8 months ago

lapinrose 2 years, 9 months ago
franceseattle added this to a list 3 years ago
franceseattle added this to a list 3 years ago
List of Fav. Female Images (658 beauty items)
coquines 3 years, 5 months ago
titi 3 years, 6 months ago
SA-512 3 years, 8 months ago
khsiegrist 3 years, 8 months ago
northernhokie 3 years, 10 months ago

« Prev12 Next »