Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Emma Landen

Age: 23, born 15 November 1998

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

274 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years ago 16 comments
193 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years ago 3 comments
118 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
113 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 10 comments
62 votes
Top Girls (941 items)
list by samoden
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Emma Landen Videos

Emma Landen Pulse Management

234 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

13 votes
9 votes
8 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Description: Nationality: American Hair color: Blonde Eye color: Blue Date of birth: 1998 Place of birth: Colorado USA Height: 5'6.5" ; 169cm Measurements(US) 30-24-31 ; (EU) 76-59-79 Dress size(US) 3 ; (EU) 33 Shoe size(US) 9 ; (EU) 40 ; (UK) 6.5 Not sure about actual birthdate ... (more)
Tags: Blonde (2), Child Model (2), American (1), Model (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born In 1995 (1), Born In 1998 (1), DSL's (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

makte voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Crazytone18 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

hollywoodparis 1 year, 5 months ago
bloodmoon 1 year, 6 months ago
mychaloh 1 year, 6 months ago
Payal voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

apo55a 1 year, 9 months ago
samoden added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
1998 (44 person items)
sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

heavenlyirls voted for 2 images 2 years ago

dougcampbell 2 years ago
swedart 2 years, 1 month ago
Alea posted 4 images 2 years, 4 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

Johnny voted for 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

Agirl 2 years, 5 months ago
Agirl voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

djjetz added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
HOTTIES BORN IN 1995 (203 beauty items)
brhue 2 years, 8 months ago
titi 2 years, 9 months ago
compcua voted for 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago

compcua added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Beautiful Women (854 beauty items)
compcua added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
parryj voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

audionfashion added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Favorite Models (50 beauty items)
audionfashion 2 years, 10 months ago
Henny voted for 5 images 2 years, 10 months ago

northernhokie 3 years, 2 months ago
francoiscrueize 3 years, 3 months ago
samoden added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
Favorite Person (491 person items)
samoden added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
Favorite Person (491 person items)
samoden added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
Favorite Person (491 person items)
samoden added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
Top Girls (941 person items)
sissyslut voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

sissyslut 3 years, 3 months ago
djjetz added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
HOTTIES BORN IN 1998 (168 beauty items)
jonslist 3 years, 5 months ago
edvardkat added this to Rated list 3 years, 5 months ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 3 years, 6 months ago

« Prev12 Next »