Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Emma Glover

Age: 34, born 6 June 1987

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

272 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 16 comments
191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
187 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 3 comments
29 votes
ENGLAND'S HOTTEST (240 items)
list by djjetz
Published 4 years, 4 months ago
27 votes
born in year 1987 (293 items)
list by evvie
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Emma Glover Videos

Emma Glover Highlight Reel

665 Views

Added 10 years ago


Nuts presents: Office Evil

275 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

38 votes
37 votes
17 votes
11 votes
11 votes

Description: Height: 5,7ft Measurements: 37-24-34 Hair color: black Eyes color: light blue Since I was a little girl I dreamt of becoming a model – I was working in an office in London when I eventually sent my photographs off to an agency and 24 hours later my modelling career began. I immediately started working for Nuts magazine which I really enjoy, and the Roller Coaster began….. During this time I have been lucky enough to be involved in campaigns for many other magazines and companies since then including Zoo Magazine, Loaded Magazine, Monkey Magazine, Talk Sport Magazine, The Daily Star and the Sun. As well as companie ... (more)
Tags: Model (11), Brunette (7), Beautiful (5), British (4), Born 1987 (4), Hot (4), Glamour Model (3), English (3), UK (2), Blue Eyes (2), 1987 (2), Raven Haired Beauty (2), Top Heavy (2), Stacked (1), Bautiful (1), H Cup (1), Holy Shit (1), June 6 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

1. Fantasy Flirt (2017)
Rating:
10
2 Watched




Update feed

papa4822 1 month ago
Sanpellegrino 1 month ago
elax2013 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Jason 1 month, 2 weeks ago
atchman007 2 months, 2 weeks ago
jameshowlettjr 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Dragoon2k added this to list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
ROADKILL41 7 months ago
Crazytone18 7 months, 1 week ago
poluza112 8 months, 1 week ago
Gerard Steven Marbach 8 months, 1 week ago
laeticia 9 months, 2 weeks ago
paysdumonde 10 months ago
portofino 10 months ago
italiana 10 months, 1 week ago
mafieuse 10 months, 1 week ago
Nobody Important 10 months, 2 weeks ago
ajay 11 months, 4 weeks ago
kendall 1 year ago
argentango 1 year ago
hellboykarl 1 year ago
duckhunter0809 1 year ago
hollywood2021 1 year, 1 month ago
chuuut 1 year, 2 months ago
chats 1 year, 2 months ago
knoxcameron 1 year, 2 months ago
beautiful2021 1 year, 3 months ago
jabers 1 year, 3 months ago
Personality #135059 1 year, 3 months ago
paparazzis 1 year, 3 months ago
bombay 1 year, 3 months ago
topsecret2021 1 year, 4 months ago
sexystring 1 year, 4 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 4 months ago
audigier1958 1 year, 4 months ago
1963 1 year, 5 months ago
beachparty 1 year, 5 months ago
billionaire 1 year, 6 months ago
Mirco Le 1 year, 6 months ago

« Prev12 Next »