Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Emma Fuhrmann

Age: 20, born 15 September 2001

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

349 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 11 comments
206 votes
The Young Ones (16 items)
list by Aisling
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 7 comments
193 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
94 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 8 comments
19 votes
Sexy Virgo celebrities (339 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Emma Fuhrmann Videos

Emma Fuhrmann*Hall Of Fame*

196 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

11 votes
10 votes
10 votes
8 votes
7 votes

Description: Emma Fuhrmann (born September 15, 2001) is an American actress. She is known for her roles as Finnegan O'Neil in The Magic of Belle Isle (2012) with Morgan Freeman and Virginia Madsen, and Espn Friedman in Blended (2014) with Adam Sandler and Drew Barrymore. She began modeling when she was just 18 months old for the Kim Dawson Agency in Dallas, Texas. She did print campaigns for T-Mobile, Neiman Marcus, Dillards, JC Penney, AAFES, Belk, and many more. At 5 years old the agency sent her out on her first audition for a commercial and she booked the job (Dallas Morning News Commercial). She did several commercials for Subway, Heart ... (more)
Tags: Born 2001 (4), Teen (1), American (1), Actress (1), Child Actor (1), Brunette (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born In Texas (1), Born In 2001 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
648 Watched
2. Blended (2014)
Rating:
5.6
313 Watched
Rating:
7.5
208 Watched
Rating:
6.6
66 Watched
Rating:
5.8
12 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Chicago Fire (2012)
Rating:
7.6
111 Watched
2. Chase (2010)
Rating:
6.1
32 Watched
Rating:
6.9
12 Watched
Rating:
8.6
7 Watched




Update feed

dragonballz1 4 days, 23 hours ago
rubberlegs3 voted for 12 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

Pwopa Nawty 1 month ago
Dragoon2k 2 months, 1 week ago
Darknight posted 7 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

darakan72 voted for an image 4 months ago

texan 4 months, 1 week ago
psow voted for 5 images 5 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 7 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

rubberlegs3 5 months, 1 week ago
nand 5 months, 3 weeks ago
larkin4 voted for an image 8 months ago
michealoh 9 months ago
michealoh voted for an image 9 months ago

seekinchi 9 months, 1 week ago
L90 added this to a list 9 months, 2 weeks ago
MCU Women (127 person items)

"Cassie Langโ€ข Cassandra "Cassie" Lang is the daughter of Scott and Maggie Lang.โ€ข When Lang was five years old, Scott was arrested after breaking into the house of the CEO of Vistacorp and sending back money the company had stolen from its customers. โ€ข While Scott was still in prison, Lang's parents divorced. Maggie soon became engaged to Jim Paxton, who raised Lang like his own daughter. "


ROADKILL41 10 months, 3 weeks ago
ROADKILL41 voted for 7 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago

franlob voted for 10 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

cekadidas 11 months, 4 weeks ago
DuckNation posted a image 1 year ago

dvirgueza added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

rubberlegs3 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

mychaloh 1 year, 4 months ago
psow voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago
EVC posted 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 7 months ago
psow 1 year, 7 months ago
psow voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Bene 1 year, 8 months ago
sh56 1 year, 8 months ago
DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

oerlmat 1 year, 8 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »