Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Emma Katy Forbes

Age: 53, born 14 May 1965

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Graham Clempson


Lists

34 votes
Women on British TV (100 items)
list by Gav
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
11 votes
Faces of British Children's TV (15 items)
list by Nonfictionguy
Published 9 years, 8 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
29 Watched
Rating:
5.8
19 Watched
Rating:
5.6
12 Watched
Rating:
7.7
5 Watched
Rating:
7
4 Watched




Movies

Rating:
6.9
176 Watched
Rating:
6
15 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation rated this 6/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Hssine posted 109 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

Hssine posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago