Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Emma Fielding

Stats

Birth Name: Emma Georgina Annalies Fielding

Age: 54, born 10 July 1966

Country of origin: United Kingdom


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actress (2), British (1), English (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Poirot (1989)
Rating:
7.8
304 Watched
Rating:
7.2
138 Watched
3. Cranford (2007)
Rating:
7.9
73 Watched
4. Silent Witness (1996)
Rating:
7.5
54 Watched
5. New Tricks (2003)
Rating:
6.8
45 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Other Man (2009)
Rating:
5.1
109 Watched
2. Fast Girls (2012)
Rating:
6.3
29 Watched
3. Pandaemonium (2000)
Rating:
6.6
10 want to see
Rating:
6.1
10 want to see
Rating:
5.9
10 Watched




Update feed

Bene rated this 5/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Henny voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

irishblue rated this 7/10 3 years, 10 months ago
irishblue posted 3 images 3 years, 10 months ago

franceseattle rated this 9/10 4 years, 4 months ago