Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Emma Frances Chamberlain

Age: 23, born 22 May 2001

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States


Lists

11 votes
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 items)
list by L90
Published 3 years ago
8 votes
Gala MET 2024 (95 items)
list by Milena
Published 2 months, 2 weeks ago
2 votes
Sexy Gemini celebrities (184 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 4 years, 1 month ago

Emma Chamberlain Videos



Photos

15 votes
13 votes
12 votes
12 votes
8 votes

Description: Emma Frances Chamberlain (born May 22, 2001) is an American YouTuber. Chamberlain lives in Los Angeles. Chamberlain, an only child, grew up in the Silicon Valley suburb of San Francisco, where her father is an artist. She was on her high-school cheerleader team, and was a member of the California All Stars Pink cheer team. She graduated from high school after taking a California High School Exit Exam. She started making videos on her YouTube channel in 2017, naming it "emma chamberlain". As of May 2019, her YouTube channel had almost 7.9 million subscribers. The Michigan Daily called Chamberlain "the undispu ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
5.1
39 Watched
Rating:
4.8
4 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
123 Watched
Rating:
6.3
58 Watched
3. Hot Ones (2015)
Rating:
8.7
14 Watched
4. Dave
Rating:
8.1
14 Watched
Rating:
8
3 Watched




Update feed

django123 voted for 3 images 1 month ago

fakeselsun voted for 4 images 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 month ago

dsnow111 voted for an image 2 months ago
Milena posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Milena added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Gala MET 2024 (95 person items)
QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 10 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

tiko voted for an image 5 months ago

smith00721 voted for an image 5 months ago

gwadran voted for 8 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

gwadran voted for 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

stefun27 added this to list 7 months, 4 weeks ago
shturman7 voted for 6 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

Pedja Urosevic voted for 5 images 11 months, 1 week ago

Pedja Urosevic voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

HENNร Z. Minionette voted for 24 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

dougcampbell 12 months ago
Red Snake voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

ROADKILL41 1 year, 2 months ago
wendy posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

heraldofwolves voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago
Arizona posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

Emi posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

paddywhacked11 voted for 5 images 1 year, 5 months ago

paddywhacked11 voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

paddywhacked11 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

palewiggler voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago
QUESTMAKER posted 12 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

wc2022 1 year, 8 months ago
Henrike voted for 49 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

speed101 1 year, 8 months ago
apo55a 1 year, 8 months ago
apo55a voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

asukasoryu 1 year, 8 months ago
Maximum Attack voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago
deigismon posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

fallenangel22 voted for 45 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

modellovers 1 year, 9 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »