Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Emina Çunmulaj

Age: 34, born 12 September 1984

Country of origin: Albania

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

105 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1423 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 9 comments
60 votes
Beauties Under water (85 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 5 years ago 5 comments
53 votes
I've Seen This Pose Before,...Part VIII (97 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
53 votes
around the world in 80 models. (80 items)
list by Maggie
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
52 votes
Gorgeous Women (618 items)
list by roksana
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 2 comments

Photos

6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: Hair: Brown Eyes: Brown Height: 5’11″ / 1.80 m BWH Measurements: (US) 33.5-23.5-35 / (EU) 85-59-89 Dress: (US) 4 / (EU) 34 ... (more)
Tags: European (2), Albanian (2), Most Beautiful Women On Earth (2), 1984 (1), Model (1), Pretty (1), Albania (1), Born 1984 (1), Born In 1984 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Virgin Eyes (2011)
Rating:
4
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Henny voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

parryj voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

parryj voted for 120 images [View All] 3 weeks, 3 days ago

unicornsugar added this to a list 1 month ago
Faces: Eastern Europe (242 person items)
bendo888 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

jonslist rated this 8/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
parryj voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Nikki added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Models-Brunette (207 person items)
Askushi added this to a list 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Albanians (138 beauty items)
Glow voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago
zorro1025 rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Dark Matter rated this 6/10 1 year, 4 months ago
sara posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Robson Herr Ludendorff rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
carnamau voted for 14 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

carnamau voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

latinclam rated this 6/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Viro voted for an image 2 years ago

sahaad voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

JROCK1772 voted for 4 images 2 years, 1 month ago

JROCK1772 voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

loucamel voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

irishblue voted for 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

Mr.Worldwide added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Beautiful Splendor (Models) (30 person items)
Mr.Worldwide rated this 10/10 2 years, 6 months ago
goldthwait voted for 4 images 2 years, 8 months ago

goldthwait rated this 7/10 2 years, 8 months ago
loucamel voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 2 years, 8 months ago
teddybearhug rated this 1/10 2 years, 8 months ago
B205 rated this 6/10 2 years, 9 months ago
Jorge Rodrigue Simao rated this 9/10 2 years, 10 months ago
grl added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Hot Albanian Women (71 person items)

" Born: Tuz "


sara rated this 8/10 2 years, 10 months ago
mihalvova rated this 8/10 2 years, 10 months ago
FLAVIUS voted for 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago

FLAVIUS rated this 7/10 2 years, 10 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 3 years ago

« Prev12 Next »