Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Emily Senko

Age: 33, born 13 January 1989

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

122 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
117 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 10 comments
110 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 8 years, 12 months ago 10 comments
66 votes
Top Model Worldwide (470 items)
list by clovia
Published 9 years ago 4 comments
63 votes
Top Girls (947 items)
list by samoden
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Emily Senko Videos

Emily Senko - American Fashion Model

270 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

9 votes
7 votes
7 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: Emily Senko was born in Chicago, Illinois. Not starting her modeling career till what is typically considered later in life she as picked up by Ford models in 2008. After originally being pushed strictly into the commercial side of the industry she was made a high fashion model after Paul Rowland joined ford models and took over the oversight of Emily’s career in 2010. Soon after the change in management at Ford she was working for high fashion clients such as Lanvin, Channel, Louis Vuitton, BCBG and Alexander Wang. In 2010 she was also featured in Italian Grazia editorial, a V magazine editorial and walked for many designers ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

nand 2 months, 2 weeks ago
alfie22 3 months, 1 week ago
fuskator voted for an image 6 months ago

Bruce 8 months, 3 weeks ago
time50 9 months ago
time50 voted for an image 9 months ago

steve1955 voted for 12 images [View All] 10 months ago

parryj voted for 3 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

thedon voted for 23 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago

jabeeright 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Gav added this to a list 11 months ago
I love my Em’s (31 beauty items)
Look Left voted for an image 11 months ago
radigast voted for an image 1 year ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 1 year ago

Henny voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Dark Matter 1 year, 2 months ago
Puron voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

ultradopestuff 1 year, 3 months ago
bigfan82 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago
laeticia 1 year, 3 months ago
bloodmoon 1 year, 4 months ago
italiana 1 year, 4 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

muratk voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

muratk voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

katielouise18 voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Cleopatra added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 11 months ago
1963 1 year, 11 months ago
Henny voted for 3 images 2 years ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 2 years ago
donpa voted for an image 2 years ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 2 years ago

Agirl voted for 2 images 2 years ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 2 years ago
TrekMedic voted for 2 images 2 years ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »