Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Emily O'Hara Ratajkowski

Age: 33, born 7 June 1991

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

387 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 12 comments
350 votes
Women With Weapons (461 items)
list by Kev64
Published 3 months, 1 week ago 47 comments
196 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 1 year, 6 months ago 15 comments
185 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
131 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 10 comments

Emily Ratajkowski Videos

Emily Ratajkowski | Runway Compilation

136 Views, 7 votes

Added 1 year ago


EMILY RATAJKOWSKI Model Spring 2020 - Fashion Channel

362 Views, 6 votes

Added 1 year ago




Photos

113 votes
105 votes
91 votes
87 votes
75 votes

Description: Emily Ratajkowski [ born: June 7, 1991 in London, England] is a model and actress. Ratajkowski was born to American parents in London and raised primarily in California, she rose to prominence in 2013 after appearing in the music video for Robin Thicke's "Blurred Lines", which became the number one song of the year in several countries and attracted controversy over its purportedly sexist content. Ratajkowski appeared on the cover of the March 2012 issue of the erotic magazine treats! which led to her being asked to appear in two music videos โ€“ "Blurred Lines" and Maroon 5's "Love Somebody". S ... (more)
Tags: Beautiful (81), Gorgeous (76), Model (46), Hot (23), Pretty (18), Stunning (18), Cute (17), Breathtaking (17), Perfect (13), Supermodel (13), Perfect Body (13), American (12), Stunner (12), Female (10), Sports Illustrated (10), Actress (8), Brunette (8), Born 1991 (5), Born 1992 (5)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
1163 Watched
2. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1141 Watched
3. Project Runway (2004)
Rating:
6.9
528 Watched
4. iCarly (2007)
Rating:
5.1
491 Watched
Rating:
7.4
335 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Gone Girl (2014)
Rating:
7.8
1452 Watched
2. Entourage (2015)
Rating:
5.9
135 Watched
3. I Feel Pretty (2018)
Rating:
5.3
107 Watched
Rating:
6
84 Watched
Rating:
5.4
77 Watched




Update feed

beemop voted for 5 images 19 hours, 18 minutes ago

yupppppppoooo voted for an image 1 day, 2 hours ago

sadseagull 1 day, 9 hours ago
Kendraatje posted a image 1 day, 14 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 day, 19 hours ago

TRUMP voted for an image 2 days, 13 hours ago
TRUMP 2 days, 13 hours ago
QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 days, 16 hours ago

Kendraatje posted a image 4 days, 3 hours ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 5 days, 23 hours ago
Women with voted 100+ images (268 person items)

"5 images 1 over 200"


Joe Jones posted a image 6 days, 7 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 6 days, 13 hours ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 6 days, 14 hours ago

juh111 voted for 8 images [View All] 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 week, 1 day ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 9 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

Puron voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago
QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 2 weeks ago

doublegold voted for 4 images 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 2 weeks ago

heinrichhimler 2 weeks, 1 day ago
denisvoron 2 weeks, 1 day ago
Mirco Le voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Joe Jones posted a image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

cschoch voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Person 101505 voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Foolish Travels voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

techv voted for an image 3 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted 11 images [View All] 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 14 images [View All] 3 weeks, 3 days ago

nembonoid 3 weeks, 4 days ago
parryj voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

boogiepop1989 1 month ago
beemop voted for 8 images [View All] 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 month ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 125 Next »