Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Emily Mallory Procter

Age: 52, born 8 October 1968

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Paul Bryan


Lists

222 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1756 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 26 comments
104 votes
TV's Sexy Cops and Secret Agent (46 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 11 comments
86 votes
Jeans and Heels (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 8 comments
85 votes
Over 40 and Beautiful (32 items)
list by DuckNation
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 9 comments
82 votes
Hot and Over 40 (125 items)
list by mojack
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 3 comments

Emily Procter Videos

Untitled video

89 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

16 votes
16 votes
15 votes
14 votes
13 votes

Description: Emily Procter is a native of Raleigh, N.C. who attended East Carolina University. "I tried to get in the theatre department", she says, "but it was full." After graduation, however, she moved to Los Angeles and landed a number of small roles in films such as Jerry Maguire (1996). "Then I got the chance to audition for El ala oeste de la Casa Blanca (1999) and I got the part", she says. Her father, William, was a general practitioner. Her mother, Barbara, was a volunteer and homemaker. They divorced when Emily was 3. She studied journalism and dance at East Carolina University. Upon graduation ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Friends (1994)
Rating:
7.8
5272 Watched
Rating:
7.3
2508 Watched
3. CSI: Miami (2002)
Rating:
6.4
1747 Watched
Rating:
6
994 Watched
5. White Collar (2009)
Rating:
7.9
545 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Jerry Maguire (1996)
Rating:
6.6
2197 Watched
Rating:
7.1
840 Watched
Rating:
4.6
588 Watched
4. Barry Munday (2010)
Rating:
5.5
36 Watched
Rating:
4.6
36 Watched




Update feed

jaime43 voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

lovedriver voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

lcosta90 added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Motherhood โ™ฅ (2070 person items)

"Emily has 1 child: โ€ข Philippa Frances Bryan"


franceseattle added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
Most Beautiful Actresses (326 person items)
franceseattle added this to a list 8 months, 2 weeks ago
List of Fav. Female Images (658 beauty items)
madreporter voted for 4 images 9 months ago

Magdalena added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Actresses (older) (548 person items)
Marcelo Gimenez voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Botzu voted for 4 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Clay voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Avid Admirer voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Avid Admirer added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Avid Admirer posted 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Avid Admirer added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
coffee-boy voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

charlieb100 voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

charlieb100 voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

clayton jungle added this to a list 2 years ago
Stunning Women A-H (257 person items)
onclelapin voted for an image 2 years ago

Zippyjet voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years ago

lcosta90 added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Armed, Beautiful & Dangerous (774 person items)

"as Calleigh Duquesne in CSI: Miami "


aLittleTyger voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

shotswerefired voted for 5 images 2 years, 4 months ago

TrekMedic voted for 3 images 2 years, 4 months ago

jojoba voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

Victortx50 voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

george posted a comment on this image 2 years, 11 months ago

"sexy lips"


george posted a comment on this image 2 years, 11 months ago

"yummy"


george posted a comment on this image 2 years, 11 months ago

"wowwwwwwwwwwwwwwwww"


sh56 voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

WendyLorene posted 8 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

WendyLorene voted for 3 images 3 years, 3 months ago


« Prev12 Next »