Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Emily Marilyn Stinson

Age: 42, born 15 November 1977

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Photos


Emily Marilyn was born on November 15, 1977 in Riverside, California, USA as Emily Marilyn Stinson. She is an actress.
Tags: Born 1977 (1), Big Boobs (1), Latex Model (1), Female (1), Born In November (1), Porn (1), Latex (1), November 15 (1), Scorpio (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
4
4 want to see




TV

1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

skipperbrian rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
124 rated this 7/10 2 months, 1 week ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 1 year, 9 months ago