Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Emily Lloyd Pack

Age: 48, born 29 September 1970

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Christian Jupp


Lists

60 votes
Female Actors PiƱata (168 items)
list by milica
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
45 votes
Beautiful actresses (53 items)
list by ThePackMan
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 7 comments
5 votes
British Acting Clans (260 items)
list by cornishlee
Published 3 years, 6 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Emily Lloyd-Pack (born 29 September 1970), known as Emily Lloyd, is an English actress, perhaps best known for her breakthrough performance at the age of sixteen in the 1987 David Leland film Wish You Were Here, for which she garnered huge critical acclaim.
Tags: Actress (2), Born 1970 (1), British (1), English (1), European (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
441 Watched
Rating:
6.7
55 Watched
3. In Country (1989)
Rating:
5.7
31 Watched
Rating:
7.1
18 want to see
Rating:
7.4
17 Watched




TV

Rating:
4.8
8 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

browser posted 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

ListsForBigBoys rated this 4/10 1 year, 10 months ago