Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Emily Jean Bester

Age: 25, born 24 November 1992

Country of origin: Australia

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

175 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2422 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 23 comments
146 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1620 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 9 comments
116 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8399 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 5 months ago
103 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1425 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 9 comments
103 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 3 comments

Photos

16 votes
10 votes
9 votes
9 votes
8 votes

Description: Height: 5’ 9.5” - 177cm I Bust: 32 I Waist: 23” - 58cm I Hips: 33.5’ - 85cm I Shoes: 7½ I Dress: 8 I Eye Colour: Blue I Hair Colour: Brown ... (more)
Tags: Model (3), Australian (2), Brunette (2), Aussie (1), ASOS (1), Nasty Gal (1), YBM (1), Incredible Body (1), Amazing Rack (1), 92 (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born In 1992 (1), 1992 (1), Australia (1), Nice Boobs (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

parryj voted for 2 images 2 weeks ago

Avid Admirer rated this 7/10 3 weeks, 2 days ago
Avid Admirer added this to a list 3 weeks, 2 days ago
Avid Admirer voted for 7 images [View All] 3 weeks, 2 days ago

jm5 rated this 8/10 1 month ago
sara added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
robscott13 rated this 10/10 3 months, 4 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER rated this 10/10 4 months ago
undue4 rated this 7/10 4 months ago
Hugo Silva rated this 10/10 5 months, 4 weeks ago
Bollyver voted for 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

bendo888 voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

Bollyver rated this 9/10 8 months, 1 week ago
Bollyver voted for 3 images 8 months, 1 week ago

emberlin voted for 3 images 8 months, 1 week ago

emberlin posted 21 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

mavis410 voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

emberlin voted for 79 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

goldthwait voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

drod2070 posted 43 images [View All] 8 months, 4 weeks ago

mavis410 rated this 6/10 9 months, 1 week ago
Jason voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
samolena added this to a list 1 year ago
Favorite Person (265 person items)
samolena added this to a list 1 year ago
Top Girls (745 person items)
samolena voted for an image 1 year ago

ivo532 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

titlerug rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
usafsg rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
ChihuahuaDaddy voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

lazyftm rated this 2/10 1 year, 2 months ago
beercan75 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

jimbo12345 voted for 81 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

a1981 rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
latinclam rated this 6/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Hawkwind added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Models / E / (20 person items)
sek84 rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Hawkwind rated this 6/10 1 year, 8 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 Next »