Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Emily Hall

Age: 23, born 15 October 1998

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

183 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
83 votes
Underestimated Beauty (286 items)
list by clovia
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
48 votes
Victoria's Secret Models (560 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
46 votes
Victoria's Secret Models [2014-Present] (260 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 6 comments
41 votes
People/Items I Have Added (1703 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 3 comments

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: HEIGHT - 5'10.5'' WAIST - 24" BUST - 33" HIPS - 34.5" SHOES - 9.5US EYES - Blue-Green HAIR - Brown AGENCIES - Nous (LA) | IMG (NY) INSTAGRAM - @emmmihall SNAPCHAT - emily10der ... (more)
Tags: American (3), Model (2), Brunette (2), United States (1), Born In 1998 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Turpin (2009)
0 want to see
0 want to see
3. Cookie Mobster (2013)
0 want to see
0 want to see
5. Lovely (2019)
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
791 Watched
Rating:
8.4
6 Watched
Rating:
6.2
6 Watched
1 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

bnana rated this 8/10 6 months, 4 weeks ago
jayes voted for 3 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Agirl rated this 7/10 10 months ago
Agirl voted for an image 10 months ago

mikihisa rated this 7/10 10 months, 1 week ago
chuuut rated this 10/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Botzu voted for an image 1 year ago
mychaloh rated this 9/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Henny voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Henny voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

edlongshanks voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Kendraatje rated this 3/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Kendraatje posted 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

LRDVDR rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
WendyLorene added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
WendyLorene voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago
dougcampbell rated this 8/10 1 year, 8 months ago
irina34 rated this 3/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Bjรธrn Dark-eyed added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Women that caught my eye (128 person items)
katia42assier added this to a list 2 years ago
VS 2017 new generation (183 beauty items)
katia42assier added this to a list 2 years ago
Victoria's secret all models (868 beauty items)
kimkate rated this 7/10 2 years, 2 months ago
brhue rated this 7/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Bjรธrn Dark-eyed rated this 7/10 2 years, 5 months ago
katia42assier voted for 24 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 2 years, 6 months ago
goldthwait voted for 4 images 2 years, 6 months ago

loucamel voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

EatMorePez posted 8 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

Henny voted for 10 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

katielouise18 voted for 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

WendyLorene posted a image 2 years, 10 months ago

kathy voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

WendyLorene posted 3 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
WendyLorene added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Victoria's Secret Models (560 person items)
ramoninho rated this 6/10 3 years ago
Cobra69 rated this 8/10 3 years ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 3 years, 1 month ago
northernhokie rated this 8/10 3 years, 2 months ago

« Prev12 Next »