Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: emily garcia

Age: 18, born 11 March 2001

Born and residing in: Brazil


Lists

22 votes
Beautiful girl face (608 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 1 year, 1 month ago

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Description: About Instagram star, model, and pageant contestant who is known for posting a variety of modeling content for different companies such as U First Makeup to her over 470,000 Instagram followers. Before Fame She first began posting modeling pictures to her Instagram in October of 2015. Trivia She is known for winning several pageants and beauty competitions including Miss Teen Earth in Brazil in September of 2017. Family Life She was born and raised in Brazil. Associated With Other models from Brazil who have a strong social media presence include Adriana Lima, Alessandra Ambrosio, and Lais Ribeiro. ... (more)
Tags: Born 2001 (2), Brazilian (1), Brunette (1), Latina (1), Hot (1), Teen (1), Olive Skin (1), Female (1), Raven Haired (1), Brazil (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies




TV

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

QUESTMAKER rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
goldthwait voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

django123 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Mary Elle Fanning posted 33 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Botzu rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
Botzu voted for 9 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

luba rated this 9/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
krosis rated this 10/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
django123 voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Mary Elle Fanning posted 41 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

mavis410 rated this 4/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
parryj voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

juh111 voted for 7 images [View All] 5 months ago

juh111 voted for 28 images [View All] 5 months ago

juh111 rated this 10/10 5 months ago
djjetz rated this 4/10 6 months, 1 week ago
perod voted for 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

goldthwait voted for 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Xenomorph voted for 3 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Mary Elle Fanning posted 3 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Mary Elle Fanning posted 26 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

ramoninho rated this 10/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
jonslist rated this 10/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
loucamel voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

Stepan_Kant added this to a list 1 year ago
Beautiful girl face (608 person items)
Stepan_Kant rated this 10/10 1 year ago
Stepan_Kant voted for 4 images 1 year ago

goldthwait voted for 3 images 1 year ago

zorro1025 rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
heyzeus42000 posted 22 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

django123 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

heyzeus42000 posted 20 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago
heyzeus42000 posted 33 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
goldthwait voted for 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

heyzeus42000 rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
heyzeus42000 posted 96 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago