Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Emily Feld

Age: 19, born 17 April 2005

Country of origin: Australia

Currently Residing In: Australia

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

79 votes
Top Girls (1040 items)
list by samoden
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
48 votes
Fashion Models on Listal (2410 items)
list by wendy
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
23 votes
Freckled Female Faces (356 items)
list by wendy
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 3 comments
8 votes
Oiga usted, ยกquรฉ bien se ve! (1208 items)
list by heydrichenjoy
Published 2 months ago
7 votes
I love my Emโ€™s (31 items)
list by Gav
Published 5 years, 5 months ago

Emily Feld Videos

Come Skimboarding with us! | Emily Feld

1321 Views

Added 2 years ago




Photos

43 votes
38 votes
33 votes
32 votes
29 votes

Description: Australian born model, represented by quemodels. Has 1.4M followers on Instagram (emily.feld) ... (more)
Tags: Australian (2), Drop Dead Gorgeous (2), Cute As A Button (2), Lovely (1), Aussie Girl (1), Born In 2003 (1), Gold Coast (1), Stunner (1), Queenslander (1), Born 2003 (1), Born 2005 (1), 2003 (1), Gorgeous (1), Fit (1), Brunette (1), Stunning (1), Pretty (1), Breathtaking (1), Model (1), Cute (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

mic2celebs 1 week, 4 days ago
themhosers added this to Rated list 2 weeks, 4 days ago
slrpslrp 3 weeks, 5 days ago
sainhaia 1 month ago
goldenwings added this to list 1 month ago
darof 1 month ago
VFrost247247 1 month, 1 week ago
daknuts 1 month, 1 week ago
SomeBloke 1 month, 1 week ago
GD88 1 month, 1 week ago
jfree 1 month, 2 weeks ago
ginosjacksonjp 1 month, 2 weeks ago
justins 1 month, 2 weeks ago
heydrichenjoy 1 month, 3 weeks ago
heydrichenjoy added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
freddyboy 2 months ago
nayeahmate 2 months, 1 week ago
SEK84 added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Models (427 person items)
SEK84 2 months, 3 weeks ago
ger1p 2 months, 4 weeks ago
gthomas0855 3 months, 1 week ago
raigulus added this to Rated list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
lazarus69 5 months ago
laxman277 5 months ago
37gilles 5 months, 1 week ago
eldelfin11 5 months, 1 week ago
wabblewouser 5 months, 2 weeks ago
seekadoo 5 months, 2 weeks ago
foljohnn 5 months, 3 weeks ago
jostevo 5 months, 4 weeks ago
shturman7 6 months ago
boogiepop1989 6 months, 2 weeks ago