Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Emily DiDonato

Age: 33, born 24 February 1991

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Kyle Peterson


Lists

268 votes
They could be siblings (100 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 12 years, 5 months ago 38 comments
194 votes
Be my bride (105 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 12 years, 9 months ago 14 comments
180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
167 votes
This Cutie Expression (25 items)
list by Sarah Raquel
Published 12 years, 5 months ago 17 comments
141 votes
They Could Be Sisters (24 items)
list by luuhs
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 31 comments

Emily Didonato Videos

Good Day NY.mp4

656 Views, 3 votes

Added 11 years ago


Swim Daily, Model's First Date

572 Views, 3 votes

Added 11 years ago




Photos

208 votes
160 votes
140 votes
129 votes
121 votes

Description: Emily DiDonato (born February 24, 1991 in Goshen, New York) is a model. DiDonato is of Italian, Irish, and Native American ancestry. Her great-grandparents immigrated to the U.S. from Italy. After a family friend encouraged her to pursue modeling, she signed with Request Model Management in 2008 and booked jobs as the face of Guess? clothing for spring 2009 and as a model in Ralph Lauren's "Rugby" spring 2009 advertisement campaign. In May 2009, she was signed as the latest face of Maybelline New York,a notable accomplishment for a model who had just graduated from high school with only a few months of modeling ... (more)
Tags: Model (58), Gorgeous (44), Beautiful (44), Hot (43), Stunning (38), Pretty (38), Cute (34), Stunner (23), Supermodel (21), Female Perfection (18), American (14), Breathtaking (10), Perfect Body (10), Female (10), Amazing (9), Perfection (8), Goddess (8), Blue Eyes (8), Brunette (7)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent



Movies




Update feed

MUZE voted for 5 images 1 day, 12 hours ago

MUZE voted for 4 images 1 day, 15 hours ago

MUZE voted for 10 images [View All] 1 day, 16 hours ago

gwadran voted for 12 images [View All] 1 day, 16 hours ago

perod voted for 2 images 2 days, 3 hours ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 2 days, 12 hours ago
Women with voted 100+ images (262 person items)

"5 images 1 over 200"


Venticello voted for an image 2 days, 15 hours ago

Georgini posted 2 images 2 days, 21 hours ago

tunasniff voted for 3 images 4 days, 5 hours ago

Mlle Henny voted for 32 images [View All] 4 days, 7 hours ago

parryj voted for an image 4 days, 20 hours ago

maxtor197022 voted for 18 images [View All] 5 days, 22 hours ago

MUZE voted for 10 images [View All] 6 days, 14 hours ago

MUZE voted for an image 6 days, 15 hours ago

MUZE voted for 2 images 6 days, 17 hours ago

MUZE voted for 2 images 1 week ago

MUZE voted for an image 1 week ago

MUZE voted for 2 images 1 week ago

MUZE voted for 4 images 1 week ago

rasputin68 voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 week, 6 days ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"2 images"


MUZE voted for 12 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

MUZE voted for 6 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

MUZE voted for 23 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

duckduck 2 weeks, 1 day ago
steveman 2 weeks, 1 day ago
franciscomaist voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Jason posted 14 images [View All] 2 weeks, 1 day ago

mafioso9876543 2 weeks, 3 days ago
franlob voted for 17 images [View All] 2 weeks, 3 days ago

rasputin68 voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

MUZE voted for 21 images [View All] 2 weeks, 4 days ago

MUZE voted for 10 images [View All] 2 weeks, 4 days ago

kontio 2 weeks, 5 days ago
concorde 2 weeks, 5 days ago
rasputin68 voted for 2 images 3 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 19 images [View All] 3 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 11 images [View All] 3 weeks ago

MUZE voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

MUZE voted for 8 images [View All] 3 weeks, 2 days ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 95 Next »