Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Emily Rose Maddison Bruhn (Maddison)

Age: 27, born 1 November 1993

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

176 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
47 votes
The Many Women of Supernatural (362 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 6 comments
29 votes
Girl You So Fine (930 items)
list by Jose Gomez
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
27 votes
CANADA'S HOTTEST (167 items)
list by djjetz
Published 1 year, 10 months ago 2 comments
27 votes
(F) Beauty Around The World: Canada (50 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 6 years, 10 months ago

Photos

24 votes
17 votes
16 votes
14 votes
13 votes

Tags: Actress (5), Canadian (4), Canada (2), Blonde (2), Thighs (1), Spectacular Legs (1), Jaw Dropping (1), DSL's (1), Chesty (1), Chive (1), Sultry Eyes (1), OMFG (1), Fantastic Legs (1), 5+ (1), 5f (1), 5-18 (1), #1 (1), Bumbum (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Supernatural (2005)
Rating:
7.9
2834 Watched
2. Smallville (2001)
Rating:
6.5
2345 Watched
3. Lucifer (2016)
Rating:
7.2
254 Watched
4. iZombie (2015)
Rating:
7.6
194 Watched
5. UnREAL (2015)
Rating:
7.1
47 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Big Eyes (2014)
Rating:
6.5
417 Watched
2. Power Rangers (2017)
Rating:
5.5
245 Watched
3. Cold Pursuit (2019)
Rating:
5.8
82 Watched
4. Overboard (2018)
Rating:
4.8
73 Watched
5. Game Over, Man! (2018)
Rating:
4.6
55 Watched




Update feed

synergyzer07 voted for an image 1 month ago

synergyzer07 voted for an image 1 month ago
synergyzer07 voted for 3 images 1 month ago

emerica voted for an image 4 months ago

jerryspring voted for an image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

Blutarski voted for 18 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

LRDVDR voted for 9 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Crazytone18 voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

LRDVDR voted for 12 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago
sophieie voted for 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

muratk voted for 14 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

breogan21 voted for 101 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

steve1955 voted for 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

jerryspring voted for 2 images 10 months, 1 week ago

harries voted for 3 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Botzu voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

sparky voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

jimbo12345 voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

djjetz added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
CANADA'S HOTTEST (167 beauty items)
Minerva13 voted for 3 images 1 year, 12 months ago

daeroncalanor voted for 3 images 2 years, 2 months ago

northernhokie voted for 15 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

Botzu voted for 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

jean lynch voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

Bollyver voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

Jose Gomez added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
Girl You So Fine (930 person items)
derinmermer voted for an image 3 years, 8 months ago

MUZE voted for 14 images [View All] 3 years, 8 months ago

MUZE voted for 17 images [View All] 3 years, 8 months ago

Cleopatra voted for 2 images 3 years, 9 months ago


« Prev12 Next »