Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Энжел-Эмилия Вишневская

Age: 31, born 23 December 1986

Born and residing in: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

148 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1632 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 9 comments
130 votes
Be my bride (105 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 13 comments
117 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 5 months ago
114 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
77 votes
Beautiful Russian Celebrities »2« (22 items)
list by Anautix
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 3 comments

Emiliya Vishnevskaya Videos

????????? ?????? ??????????

100 Views

Added 8 years ago


???????? ?????????? ??? FACE.RU

71 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Famous russian model and designer Emiliya Fridman-Vishnevskaya does not leave the pages of glossy magazines. Vishnevskaya owner of elegant forms and one of the sexiest representatives of the Russian show business, because the image of gorgeous brunette is relevant at all times. Emilie with her "style icon" Italian diva Monica Bellucci brings tremendous talent for being seductive and desirable, never try on a vulgar manner. Emily studied at the Lycée Karamzin number 1106 with a humanitarian bent, which is one of the most prestigious schools in the city of Moscow. C nine years Emilia studied at the School of Arts. ... (more)
Tags: Model (3), Russian (3), Brunette (2), Russia (2), 1986 (1), 1985 (1), Beautiful (1), Moscow Russia (1), Born 1985 (1), Born In 1985 (1), Born In December (1), December 25 (1), Holy Shit (1), BeautifulFace (1), Hot (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jonslist rated this 9/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
looksharp voted for an image 2 months ago

riani rated this 5/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
WiscMisc voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

undue4 rated this 7/10 2 months, 4 weeks ago
undue4 voted for 4 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

goldthwait voted for 3 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

melvin90 rated this 8/10 3 months ago
ORION voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

loucamel voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Stepan_Kant added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
russian girls (283 person items)
Stepan_Kant rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
Stepan_Kant voted for 7 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

Sergio Carbajal rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
jean lynch rated this 4/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
cinephile96 voted for 2 images 6 months ago

cinephile96 rated this 10/10 6 months ago
Blutarski posted 8 images [View All] 8 months ago

joseph voted for 3 images 10 months, 4 weeks ago

gomez68 voted for 22 images [View All] 10 months, 4 weeks ago

Vujke voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Vujke rated this 10/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
djjetz added this to a list 11 months, 3 weeks ago
RUSSIA'S HOTTEST (164 beauty items)
stark21 rated this 9/10 12 months ago
stark21 voted for an image 12 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 12 months ago

irishblue voted for 2 images 1 year ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year ago
Stepan_Kant voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Avid Admirer rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Avid Admirer added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Avid Admirer posted 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Avid Admirer voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

latinclam rated this 7/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Bollyver voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

cekadidas rated this 6/10 1 year, 10 months ago
sahaad voted for an image 2 years ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 2 years ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 2 years ago


« Prev12 Next »