Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Emilija Baranac

Age: 24, born 4 August 1994

Born and residing in: Canada

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

117 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 5 months ago
39 votes
The Many Women of Supernatural (362 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 4 comments
28 votes
Babes of The CW 2017-18 TV Season (112 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 1 year, 2 months ago 1 comment
14 votes
Maybe You didn't see them before. (70 items)
list by Aimal
Published 1 year, 6 months ago
4 votes
♡ Baby Face Beauties ♡ (ongoing) (66 items)
list by WeirdCreepies
Published 11 months, 4 weeks ago

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Dark Blonde (1), 5+ (1), 5-18 (1), #1 (1), Hazal Eyes (1), Canadian (1), Actress (1), Child Actor (1), Lips (1), Brunette (1), Child Actress (1), Serbian (1), Born 1994 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
77 Watched
2. Gratuitous (2010)
0 want to see
3. Wash Your Hands (2010)
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
2763 Watched
Rating:
7.2
115 Watched
Rating:
6.4
13 Watched
1 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

logymw rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
smolsnail posted 128 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

angy91 rated this 6/10 3 months, 1 week ago
DuckNation rated this 7/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
DuckNation posted 3 images 3 months, 4 weeks ago

Monique382 rated this 9/10 4 months ago
fantazjusz rated this 7/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
fantazjusz voted for 10 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

MUZE rated this 6/10 4 months, 4 weeks ago
MUZE voted for 3 images 4 months, 4 weeks ago

ractocar rated this 8/10 7 months, 1 week ago
smolsnail rated this 10/10 8 months, 1 week ago
django123 voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for 3 images 9 months, 1 week ago

EatMorePez posted 4 images 9 months, 1 week ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 9 months, 1 week ago
EatMorePez voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

EatMorePez posted a image 9 months, 1 week ago

derinmermer voted for 2 images 10 months ago

derinmermer rated this 8/10 10 months ago
Aimal added this to a list 10 months ago
Aimal rated this 9/10 10 months ago
Aimal voted for 5 images 10 months ago

Kat M added this to a list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
WeirdCreepies added this to a list 11 months, 4 weeks ago
♡ Baby Face Beauties ♡ (ongoing) (66 person items)

" AGE: 23"


WeirdCreepies posted 8 images [View All] 12 months ago

Zeke21 voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

hamsterlove rated this 10/10 1 year, 12 months ago
Magnisphyricon rated this 5/10 2 years, 4 months ago

« Prev12 Next »