Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Emilie Marie Nereng

Age: 25, born 3 November 1995

Born and residing in: Norway

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Torgeir Glomnes Johansen


Lists

229 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 16 comments
165 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
161 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 16 comments
158 votes
Yes, in Fact She IS Cute! (The Original) (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 19 comments
74 votes
Pretty Faces That Destroyed Me (378 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 6 comments

Emilie Nereng Videos

Best song ever - Voe

163 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

23 votes
22 votes
16 votes
16 votes
14 votes

Emilie Nereng, nicknamed "Voe", is a popular Norwegian blogger. Celebrity contestant on the Norweigian TV show Nord 71.
Tags: Blue Eyes (3), Born 1995 (3), Blogger (2), Blonde (2), 1995 (2), Drop Dead Gorgeous (2), Cute As A Button (2), Igram (1), Model (1), Perfection (1), #1 (1), 5+ (1), 5-18 (1), Stunning Smile (1), Born In 1995 (1), Born In November (1), November 3 (1), Hรธnefoss Norway (1), Norwegian (1), Norway (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

1. Skal vi danse (2006)
0 want to see
2. God kveld Norge (1997)
0 want to see




Update feed

Kendraatje posted a image 9 hours, 58 minutes ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 days, 2 hours ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 days, 9 hours ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 3 days, 23 hours ago

Kendraatje posted a image 4 days, 11 hours ago

Rock'n'roll voted for 4 images 5 days, 6 hours ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images [View All] 5 days, 8 hours ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 6 days, 9 hours ago

Smtx.mw voted for 2 images 6 days, 19 hours ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 week, 5 days ago

dume2a voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 week, 6 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

dume2a voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

WendyLorene voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 6 days ago
Kendraatje posted 4 images 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

topcollection rated this 10/10 3 weeks, 3 days ago
Kendraatje posted 3 images 1 month ago

edlongshanks voted for 2 images 1 month ago

1963 rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
Kendraatje posted 5 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

edlongshanks voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Rock'n'roll voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Rock'n'roll voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

KLH voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 2 months ago

WendyLorene voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
Kendraatje posted 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

donpa voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

Rock'n'roll voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »