Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Emilia McCarthy

Age: 22, born 28 August 1997

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

308 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 10 comments
201 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1759 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 15 comments
85 votes
Young actresses born after 1980 (566 items)
list by Helen
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 8 comments
31 votes
People Who I've Added (204 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 6 years ago 1 comment
30 votes
Canadian Cuties (90 items)
list by EmmaBell
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 2 comments

Photos

8 votes
7 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Emilia McCarthy is a Canadian actress, dancer and writer. She played one of Sheriff Sworn's twin daughters, Alyssa Sworn, in the Netflix television series Hemlock Grove. McCarthy also played Taylor Dean in the Disney Channel Original Movie Zapped.
Tags: Canadian (2), Actress (2), Blonde (2), Born 1997 (2), 1997 (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born In 1997 (1), 5+ (1), 5-18 (1), DSLs (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Hemlock Grove (2013)
Rating:
6.8
152 Watched
Rating:
6.7
137 Watched
Rating:
5.3
24 Watched
Rating:
5.2
11 Watched
Rating:
3.9
8 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
228 Watched
2. Z-O-M-B-I-E-S (2018)
Rating:
6.3
11 Watched
Rating:
5
5 Watched
4. Z-O-M-B-I-E-S 2 (2020)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Helen voted for an image 1 day, 7 hours ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 day, 10 hours ago

deigismon posted 3 images 1 day, 16 hours ago

Smiler1 voted for 6 images [View All] 2 days, 1 hour ago

deigismon posted 3 images [View All] 3 days, 8 hours ago

deigismon posted a image 5 days, 15 hours ago

deigismon posted a image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

deigismon posted 2 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

deigismon posted 3 images 3 weeks, 6 days ago

deigismon posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

deigismon posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

deigismon posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

deigismon posted 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

deigismon posted 15 images [View All] 1 month, 4 weeks ago

deigismon posted 2 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

Magdalena added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Actresses (374 person items)
deigismon posted 5 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

deigismon posted 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

deigismon posted 2 images [View All] 4 months, 4 weeks ago

django123 voted for 3 images 5 months ago

deigismon posted 3 images 5 months ago

Yasmin Montana rated this 1/10 5 months ago
deigismon posted a image 5 months ago

Iago Montana rated this 6/10 5 months ago
deigismon posted 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

deigismon posted 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

deigismon posted 9 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

deigismon posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

deigismon posted a image 6 months ago

deigismon posted a image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

jonslist rated this 6/10 7 months ago
deigismon posted 3 images [View All] 7 months ago

django123 voted for an image 7 months ago

deigismon posted a image 7 months ago

deigismon posted 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

deigismon posted a image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

deigismon posted 2 images 8 months ago

tijtij voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

deigismon posted 2 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »

People who liked this also liked