Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Emilia Isabelle Euphemia Rose Clarke

Age: 36, born 23 October 1986

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

399 votes
The evolution of... (735 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 11 years, 12 months ago 66 comments
340 votes
Women With Weapons (457 items)
list by Kev64
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 47 comments
284 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 16 comments
251 votes
British Beauty (69 items)
list by billie piper
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 26 comments
208 votes
Pretty Pale (78 items)
list by Avalon
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 16 comments

Emilia Clarke Videos

Game Of Thrones star Emilia Clarke's GQ photo shoot

1014 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago




Photos

190 votes
129 votes
116 votes
100 votes
95 votes

Description: Emilia Clarke [ born: Emilia Isabelle Euphemia Rose Clarke on October 23, 1986 in London, England ] is a British actress. She was born in London and grew up in Berkshire, England. Her father is a theatre sound engineer and her mother is a businesswoman. Her father was working on a theatre production of "Show Boat" and her mother took her along to the performance. This is when, at the age of 3, her passion for drama began. From 2000 to 2005, she attended St. Edward's School of Oxford, where she appeared in two school plays. She went on to study at the prestigious Drama Centre London, where she took part in 10 plays. Du ... (more)
Tags: Beautiful (79), Gorgeous (64), Actress (53), Hot (28), British (23), Cute (22), Game Of Thrones (17), Pretty (14), Female Perfection (14), Female (13), Stunning (11), Talented (10), Petite (9), Perfect (8), Perfection (7), Brunette (7), Amazing (6), English (6), Born 1987 (6)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Futurama (1999)
Rating:
7.5
3695 Watched
2. Game of Thrones (2011)
Rating:
8.7
3034 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1086 Watched
Rating:
6.9
968 Watched
Rating:
6.5
781 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
594 Watched
Rating:
6.2
422 Watched
3. Me Before You (2016)
Rating:
6.6
330 Watched
4. Dom Hemingway (2013)
Rating:
6
85 Watched
Rating:
6.2
83 Watched




Update feed

Person 135059 voted for 7 images [View All] 3 hours, 24 minutes ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 10 hours, 52 minutes ago
Women with voted 100+ images (231 person items)

"4 images "


darakan voted for 3 images 1 day, 18 hours ago

Szamis voted for an image 6 days, 6 hours ago
Matthew Armas voted for 4 images 1 week ago

Person 135059 voted for 3 images 1 week, 6 days ago

vadeboncoeur added this to a list 1 week, 6 days ago
Most beautiful actresses (130 beauty items)
psow voted for 11 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

RevelationEques posted 4 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

Matthew Kalasky voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for 2 images 4 weeks ago

Watcher voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for 2 images 1 month ago

forcebleu2023 voted for an image 1 month ago

fuskator voted for an image 1 month ago
topfe voted for 3 images 1 month ago

topfe added this to a list 1 month ago
Top 100 Ladies (100 person items)
darakan voted for an image 1 month ago
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

beautiful20 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

buttercup95 voted for 11 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

victoriaeliana added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
think pink (10 person items)
victoriaeliana voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

ressan voted for 8 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

psow voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 60 Next »