Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Emiliya Valeva

Age: 40, born 21 March 1982

Born and residing in: Bulgaria


Lists

26 votes
**They Are Beautiful they Are Bulgarians* (8 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 7 comments
15 votes
Bulgarian Beauties -My Top 25- (24 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

View all Emilia lists

Emilia Videos


View all Emilia videos

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Emiliya Valeva (Bulgarian: Емилия Вълева, born 21 March 1982), known by her stage name Emilia, is a Bulgarian pop folk singer. She has released eight studio albums to date.
Tags: Blonde (2), Bulgarian (2), European (1), Female (1), 1982 (1), Singer (1), Pretty (1), Bulgaria (1), Born 1982 (1), Emilia (1), Holy Shit (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Explained (2018)
Rating:
7.9
10 Watched
2. Chartshow (2003)
Rating:
5
7 Watched
Rating:
7.8
6 Watched
4. ZDF Hitparade (1969)
Rating:
6.5
2 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched




Music

Rating:
10
1 own




Update feed

clayton jungle 2 weeks, 5 days ago
bigfan82 added this to list 4 months ago
sh56 1 year, 4 months ago
topcollection 1 year, 6 months ago
apo55a 1 year, 10 months ago
dougcampbell 2 years ago
ramoninho 2 years, 4 months ago
mygvesz added this to a list 3 years, 2 months ago
Bulgarian Women (82 beauty items)
jonslist 3 years, 2 months ago
mygvesz 3 years, 6 months ago
124 3 years, 11 months ago
carnamau 4 years, 7 months ago
melvin90 5 years, 8 months ago
mihalvova 5 years, 11 months ago