Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Emeraude Toubia

Age: 33, born 1 March 1989

Country of origin: Canada

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Prince Royce


Lists

349 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 11 comments
193 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
185 votes
Top 111 Of The Most Beautiful Women On TV (120 items)
list by billie piper
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 6 comments
143 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 5 comments
120 votes
Beautiful Women (111 items)
list by celina
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 5 comments

Emeraude Toubia Videos

the best of: emeraude toubia

224 Views

Added 2 years ago


Rosalinda

63 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

50 votes
38 votes
38 votes
31 votes
29 votes

Description: Emeraude Toubia was born in Canada and raised in Brownsville, Texas. She is of Mexican and Lebanese descent. Toubia's career began at age ten on a Televisa program, specifically as a presenter on Mundo de Niños, along with other small TV appearances. An only child, Emeraude began working when she was sixteen, at smoothie shops, at shoe and clothing stores. However, since childhood, Emeraude has been attracted to the entertainment and competed in several beauty contests, crowned Miss South Texas, RGV Miss America, Miss Teen Brownsville, and also competed in Miss Texas USA 2010, among others. She has idolized artists like Paul ... (more)
Tags: Hot (7), Gorgeous (7), Beautiful (7), Actress (7), Stunner (4), Cute (3), Born 1989 (3), 1989 (2), Stunning (2), Latina (2), Canada (1), YBA (1), Raven Haired (1), Olive Skin (1), Black Hair (1), Brown Eyes (1), Perfect Jawline (1), Beauty Queen (1), Sultry (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
10
1 Watched
Rating:
6
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Shadowhunters (2016)
Rating:
6.6
109 Watched
Rating:
5.6
57 Watched
Rating:
6.6
7 Watched
Rating:
8.6
7 Watched
Rating:
8
5 Watched




Update feed

greenarrow voted for an image 4 days, 20 hours ago

Campagnola posted 20 images [View All] 5 days, 15 hours ago

lovedriver voted for 3 images 6 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 6 days, 1 hour ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 6 days, 16 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 1 week ago

Saint June posted a image 1 week, 2 days ago

fuskator voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

noname2000 voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

RevelationEques posted 11 images [View All] 2 weeks, 4 days ago

RevelationEques posted a image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

noname2000 voted for an image 3 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Puron voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago
noname2000 voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

noname2000 voted for 25 images [View All] 4 weeks ago

darakan72 voted for an image 1 month ago
RevelationEques posted a image 1 month ago

Great Heathen Army 1 month ago
DJ95 voted for 4 images 1 month ago

Puron voted for an image 1 month ago
parryj posted 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

parryj voted for 12 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Edu added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
The most attractive actresses (1102 person items)
Look Left voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

daniiii 1 month, 1 week ago
The General 1 month, 2 weeks ago
milva123 1 month, 2 weeks ago
darakan72 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

fubard2 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for 31 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

icequeen0903 added this to a list 1 month, 4 weeks ago
Born in the 80s (200 person items)

"March 1, 1989Montreal, CanadaActress"


fubard2 voted for an image 2 months ago

pdw55 voted for an image 2 months ago

RevelationEques posted a image 2 months ago

bendo888 voted for an image 2 months ago
RevelationEques posted 4 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Darknight posted 3 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 28 Next »