Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Emanuela Folliero

Age: 57, born 7 February 1965

Born and residing in: Italy

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Giuseppe Oricci


Lists

43 votes
Italian women (287 items)
list by Maudea96
Published 2 months, 3 weeks ago 2 comments
43 votes
Italian TV women 2018 (40 items)
list by Satrapo
Published 4 years, 2 months ago
31 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2651 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 3 years ago 2 comments
25 votes
Celebs (540 items)
list by Gav
Published 8 years, 11 months ago
23 votes
Jeans and Heels V (95 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 3 years, 1 month ago

Emanuela Folliero Videos

Emanuela Folliero

318 Views, 5 votes

Added 2 years ago


Emanuela Folliero

212 Views, 5 votes

Added 2 years ago


Emanuela Folliero

137 Views, 5 votes

Added 2 years ago




Photos

32 votes
28 votes
27 votes
26 votes
24 votes

Description: She is a TV advertiser , actress and Italian television conductor. After making the photomodel debut on television, she introduced the Milan-Inter Sports Program in 1986 . Participated as an actress in Licia dolce Licia series and then took part in Rai 2 at the Variety account on you. In 1989 she collaborated with Telenova. In 1990 she became the official announcer of Network 4, performing occasionally ads for Channel 5 and Italy 1. Over the next few years she has conducted Top Twenty and Unmania on Italy 1, the announcements of The Beautiful On Network 4, and the 4th Afternoon Movie Network Programs, Special Affects, Who Has ... (more)
Tags: Italian (9), Hot (5), European (5), Brunette (5), Babe (3), Female (3), Cute (2), Born 1965 (2), Actress (2), UP TOPS (1), Petite (1), TV Presenter (1), Hazel Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
4.2
20 Watched
Rating:
7.8
4 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Scherzi a parte (1992)
Rating:
5.3
16 Watched
2. Buona Domenica (1985)
Rating:
8.8
8 Watched
Rating:
10
4 Watched
4. Caduta libera (2015)
Rating:
8.3
4 Watched
Rating:
10
2 Watched




Update feed

LGBT voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

LGBT 1 week, 3 days ago
Satrapo posted a image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Satrapo posted 2 images 1 month ago

aria69 1 month, 2 weeks ago
komutanlogar56 voted for an image 2 months ago
komutanlogar56 2 months ago
che22 2 months ago
looksharp voted for an image 2 months ago

nuscreen2016 voted for 3 images 2 months ago

Satrapo posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

Satrapo posted 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

uliss25 2 months, 2 weeks ago
uliss25 voted for 11 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Maria Farioli voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Maria Farioli 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Satrapo posted 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Italian women (287 person items)
shotswerefired added this to a list 2 months, 4 weeks ago
Italian Bombshells (89 beauty items)
Gav added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Italian beauties (38 beauty items)
Satrapo posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Fiat 500 voted for 5 images 4 months ago

Fiat 500 4 months ago
magaluf22 4 months, 1 week ago
Satrapo posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Satrapo posted a image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

Silvio Berlusconi voted for 20 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Silvio Berlusconi 5 months, 3 weeks ago
POSITANO 6 months, 1 week ago
Palermo Sicily voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Palermo Sicily 6 months, 2 weeks ago
La dolce vita sexy voted for an image 7 months ago

La dolce vita sexy 7 months ago
Satrapo posted 7 images [View All] 7 months ago

Satrapo posted a image 7 months ago

Sanpellegrino voted for 20 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Sanpellegrino 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Citizen Connor voted for 9 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

ludovica 9 months ago
MUZE voted for 4 images 9 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »