Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Emanuela Katylene de Paula

Age: 33, born 25 April 1989

Country of origin: Brazil

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Gaston Levy


Lists

290 votes
Models With The Perfect Face (168 items)
list by madi90
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 20 comments
193 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years ago 3 comments
190 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
179 votes
Top Hottest Models (87 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 8 comments
159 votes
All Time Hottest Supermodels (96 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 25 comments

Emanuela De Paula Videos

Emanuela de Paula

406 Views

Added 10 years ago


VS SWIM 2011 by Russell James (extended)

291 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

19 votes
19 votes
18 votes
16 votes
15 votes

Description: Emanuela de Paula is a Brazilian supermodel. According to Forbes magazine, she was the 11th highest paid model in the world in 2008, with earnings estimated at $ 2.5 million. Daughter of a radio presenter and a housewife, was born in the city of Cabo Santo Agostinho and was raised by her aunt. Emanuela was discovered during Shopping Recife Fashion and was immediately invited by the organizers of Sรฃo Paulo Fashion Week to meet the center-south of the country and invest in the modeling career. Since 2005, part of the casting of Marilyn Agency in New York and Paris, of Select Model Management in London and D Management Group i ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
8.8
135 Watched
Rating:
8.6
128 Watched
Rating:
8.6
109 Watched




Update feed

Bruce 6 days, 15 hours ago
dklaus voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Richard voted for 5 images 1 month, 1 week ago

jerryspring voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 1 month, 4 weeks ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2180 person items)
nand 2 months ago
nand voted for 3 images 2 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 2 months ago

Sanpellegrino 2 months, 2 weeks ago
papa4822 voted for 4 images 3 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
lucidviews voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
gusta 4 months, 1 week ago
jameshowlettjr 4 months, 4 weeks ago
cappe 5 months, 1 week ago
Puron voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago
w1ngnut 7 months, 4 weeks ago
balthier added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
brainspanked voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

meouchagainnn voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago
laeticia 11 months ago
paysdumonde 11 months, 2 weeks ago
portofino 11 months, 2 weeks ago
italiana 11 months, 2 weeks ago
quantuman voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

quantuman voted for 3 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

quantuman voted for 5 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

mafieuse 11 months, 3 weeks ago
mervin 1 year ago
kendall 1 year, 1 month ago
hellboykarl 1 year, 2 months ago
irina128 1 year, 3 months ago
hollywood2021 1 year, 3 months ago
steve1955 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

loucamel voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

jandi voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

chuuut 1 year, 3 months ago
Milos Davidovic 1 year, 4 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »