Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elza Luijendijk

Age: 27, born 11 September 1995

Country of origin: Netherlands

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

150 votes
The Gorgeous Dutch Girls (29 items)
list by luuhs
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 11 comments
122 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
117 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 10 comments
110 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 9 years ago 10 comments
53 votes
Gorgeous Women (618 items)
list by roksana
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 3 comments

Elza Luijendijk Videos

VERSUS Spring Summer 2013 Collection

69 Views

Added 10 years ago


Versace Haute couture FW 2012-13

67 Views

Added 10 years ago


Prada SS13 Runway Finale

55 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

10 votes
8 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Tags: Dutch (2), Blonde (2), Model (1), Tall (1), Born In 1995 (1), High Fashion Model (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies




TV

1. Fashion Police (2002)
Rating:
6.6
18 Watched




Update feed

Kandiss voted for 3 images 1 month ago

francoiscrueize 2 months, 1 week ago
saralynn88 posted a image 3 months ago

laika posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

laika voted for 5 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

tippyparis voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

beelzebub 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Look Left voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

psow 11 months, 1 week ago
psow voted for 3 images 11 months, 1 week ago

pdw55 voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago
parryj voted for 116 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

muratk voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year ago

lr902004 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago
lr902004 voted for 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

parryj voted for 14 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Kendraatje posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

saralynn88 voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

helososig voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

hollywoodparis 1 year, 11 months ago
TrekMedic added this to a list 2 years ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 2 years ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 2 years ago

Kandiss 2 years ago
WendyLorene voted for 9 images [View All] 2 years ago

Kendraatje posted 9 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

buddhaj 2 years, 2 months ago
muratk voted for 21 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

muratk voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

dougcampbell 2 years, 6 months ago
swedart 2 years, 6 months ago
parryj voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

Kandi voted for 4 images 2 years, 7 months ago

Kendraatje posted 8 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

DuckNation 2 years, 8 months ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago

aprohor voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

Kendraatje 2 years, 9 months ago

« Prev12 Next »