Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elyse Taylor

Age: 36, born 20 October 1986

Country of origin: Australia

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Seth Campbell


Lists

284 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 16 comments
210 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
187 votes
Be my bride (105 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 14 comments
153 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
121 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Elyse Taylor Videos

WITCHERY SS10 MOVIE (HD)

329 Views

Added 12 years ago




Photos

40 votes
33 votes
31 votes
28 votes
28 votes

Elyse Taylor is an Australian model.
Tags: Beautiful (60), Gorgeous (47), Blonde (37), Model (25), Australian (13), Hot (12), Female (11), Stunning (10), Female Perfection (10), Pretty (8), Cute (7), Supermodel (7), Aussie (5), Born 1986 (5), Victoria's Secret (5), Perfect (4), Breathtaking (4), Perfect Body (4), Blue Eyes (3)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
7.9
124 Watched
Rating:
7.5
25 Watched




Update feed

pictureman 1 day, 8 hours ago
LRDVDR voted for an image 3 days, 12 hours ago

speed101 1 week, 1 day ago
mattjohnson 1 week, 3 days ago
rmz123 voted for 3 images 1 week, 4 days ago

psow voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

jj18 2 weeks, 4 days ago
stacyloo 3 weeks, 2 days ago
modellovers 1 month ago
aria69 1 month, 1 week ago
esme87 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

dakotaa 1 month, 3 weeks ago
che22 2 months ago
thomaslungford 2 months ago
englishman 2 months, 1 week ago
alla69 2 months, 1 week ago
WellTester 2 months, 1 week ago
BURANA voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
tippyparis voted for an image 3 months ago

psow voted for an image 3 months ago
ncp 3 months ago
cappe 3 months ago
Dragoon2k 3 months ago
ohara 3 months ago
lolllll11 3 months ago
ouch21 3 months, 1 week ago
nate1882 3 months, 2 weeks ago
eduardo voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

jacquesbrison voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

jjew 3 months, 3 weeks ago
joeanne22 3 months, 4 weeks ago
orssty 4 months, 2 weeks ago
fuskator voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago
jamesmay11 4 months, 2 weeks ago
miajane2244 4 months, 3 weeks ago
bjwatkins 4 months, 3 weeks ago
brookephil 4 months, 4 weeks ago
nand 4 months, 4 weeks ago
nand voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

finly 4 months, 4 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 24 Next »