Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elyse Knowles

Country of origin: Australia

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

82 votes
not that famous models but i like them... (621 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 7 comments

Photos

9 votes
7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
3 votes

HEIGHT5'8ยฝ" BUST34 WAIST24 HIPS35 DRESS8 SHOE8 HAIRBLONDEEYESBLUE born 1993
Tags: Australia (1), 1993 (1), Model (1), Born 1993 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Smtx.mw voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago

sonambulo rated this 6/10 1 month, 4 weeks ago
faster voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Omar Garcia voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

mavis410 rated this 6/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
dougcampbell rated this 10/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
swedart rated this 1/10 11 months ago
LRDVDR voted for 2 images 11 months, 1 week ago

LRDVDR voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

jonslist rated this 10/10 1 year, 12 months ago
mfq voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

radigast voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

blubba85 rated this 8/10 2 years, 11 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 3 years, 4 months ago
goldthwait rated this 7/10 3 years, 9 months ago
zorro1025 rated this 10/10 3 years, 9 months ago
pauleta388 rated this 9/10 3 years, 10 months ago
zhekin rated this 10/10 3 years, 11 months ago
melvin90 rated this 9/10 4 years, 2 months ago
ciollini voted for an image 4 years, 6 months ago

irishblue rated this 8/10 4 years, 9 months ago
mihalvova rated this 9/10 4 years, 9 months ago
kathy voted for 5 images 5 years ago

LimboJimbo voted for 4 images 5 years ago

Marek rated this 7/10 5 years ago
ORIOn voted for an image 5 years, 1 month ago

Deanmon voted for 5 images 5 years, 1 month ago

Zeke21 voted for 28 images [View All] 5 years, 1 month ago

Zeke21 rated this 10/10 5 years, 1 month ago
sahaad voted for 6 images [View All] 5 years, 1 month ago