Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elyse Knowles

Age: 25, born 30 September 1993

Born and residing in: Australia

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

182 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2456 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 24 comments
137 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
131 votes
Underrated Models (421 items)
list by playboydx
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 7 comments
62 votes
One In A Million (613 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 1 year, 9 months ago 1 comment
61 votes
Top Model Worldwide (455 items)
list by clovia
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 3 comments

Elyse Knowles Videos

Bikini Bomb

108 Views

Added 4 years ago


Bras N Things: Vamp

72 Views

Added 1 year ago


Elyse Knowles faces of Seafolly

67 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

27 votes
19 votes
18 votes
16 votes
14 votes

Description: hair:BLONDE eyes: BLUE bust: 85cm - 34" waist: 61.5cm - 24" hips: 89.5cm - 35" Model who is known for her work with internationally renown luxury brands. In December 2014, she began her own fashion label, called Evrryday, which she has designed for herself. She became the face for the color cosmetics brand ulta3. ... (more)
Tags: Blue Eyes (2), 1993 (2), Australian (2), Model (2), Blonde (1), Australia (1), Aussie (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 3 days, 5 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 week, 1 day ago

Agirl voted for 2 images 1 week, 2 days ago

p91v4k2h rated this 7/10 1 week, 2 days ago
QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 week, 4 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 week, 4 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

maxxxis voted for 4 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Puron voted for 13 images [View All] 2 weeks, 4 days ago

parryj posted 82 images [View All] 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Darknight voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Agirl voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

loucamel voted for 5 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

loucamel voted for 14 images [View All] 2 weeks, 4 days ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

loucamel voted for 7 images [View All] 2 weeks, 4 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

loucamel voted for 28 images [View All] 2 weeks, 5 days ago

loucamel voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Blutarski voted for an image 1 month ago

djjetz rated this 8/10 1 month ago
djjetz added this to a list 1 month ago
AUSTRALIA'S HOTTEST (150 beauty items)
David Roffidal voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

parryj posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

ractocar rated this 8/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Botzu rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Botzu voted for 12 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Ken Hunter voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Ken Hunter voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

bigfan82 rated this 9/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Ken Hunter voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Botzu voted for 4 images 3 months ago

ottbaby rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
Franco voted for 9 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Agirl voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

offs posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

David Roffidal rated this 10/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »