Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Эльвира Пипкина

Age: 27, born 31 August 1993

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

164 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
33 votes
My Babies (female) (109 items)
list by Anautix
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 3 comments
28 votes
My Perfect Russian Beauties (79 items)
list by irishblue
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
3 votes
OMFG...WOW!!! (#63) (28 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 6 months ago
2 votes
Dez's 10's (#99) (49 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 6 months ago

Photos

22 votes
13 votes
11 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Tags: Fit (1), Dancer (1), GAP (1), Race Queen (1), Coed (1), Jaw Dropping (1), OMFG (1), Bumbum (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

bloodmoon rated this 5/10 1 week, 4 days ago
EFPaisley voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

nomadgypsy1204 rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
nomadgypsy1204 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

omnivorousrex voted for an image 2 months ago
derreckmark voted for an image 2 months ago
Crazytone18 voted for 5 images 2 months, 1 week ago

김수현 voted for an image 3 months ago

Joe voted for 2 images 3 months ago

emerica voted for an image 3 months ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
hideofaix voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

mfq voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

some_collector rated this 3/10 5 months ago
daeroncalanor rated this 10/10 5 months ago
ff1161 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

knoxcameron rated this 4/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
knoxcameron voted for 8 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

juh111 voted for 4 images 6 months ago

mike8153 rated this 8/10 6 months, 1 week ago
radigast voted for 5 images 6 months, 1 week ago

dougcampbell rated this 8/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
juh111 voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Botzu voted for 2 images 9 months ago

96marcos voted for 3 images 9 months, 1 week ago

Crazytone18 voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

juh111 rated this 10/10 1 year ago
3DoctorWho voted for 2 images 1 year ago

3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 1 year ago
dume2a voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

donpa voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

djjetz rated this 6/10 1 year, 1 month ago
sonambulo rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
ranwhite rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
StealthRUSH rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 Next »