Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Elvira Devinamira

Stats

Birth Name: Elvira Devinamira Wirayanti

Age: 26, born 29 June 1993

Country of origin: Indonesia

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

48 votes
Miss Universe 2015:National Costume Show (89 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
11 votes
Miss Universe 2014 (86 items)
list by purr4food
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
1 votes
Indonesian Women (21 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Elvira Devinamira Wirayanti (born June 28, 1993 in Surabaya, East Java) is an Indonesian beauty pageant titleholder who was crowned Puteri Indonesia 2014 and represented her country at the Miss Universe 2014 pageant and placed Top 15 and also won National Costume.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Single (2015)
1 want to see




TV

Rating:
7.6
6 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

django123 voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

goldthwait voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

parryj posted 51 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

parryj posted 105 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

parryj voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

mygvesz added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Indonesian Women (21 person items)
jojoba voted for 2 images 11 months, 1 week ago

KingRichard rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 1 year, 11 months ago
chance voted for 2 images 2 years ago

Slava rated this 10/10 2 years, 10 months ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 3 years, 5 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 9/10 3 years, 6 months ago
B205 rated this 9/10 3 years, 6 months ago