Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elvida Santos

Age: 33, born 19 April 1986

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

2 votes
Scorchin' Hot Fitness (#17) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 7 months ago

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Elvida Santos is a glamour model.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 6 months ago
whirlwindofsun voted for 4 images 2 years, 6 months ago

coolrunnings voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

sahaad voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

B205 rated this 9/10 2 years, 7 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 2 years, 7 months ago
goldthwait voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

Bollyver voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Scorchin' Hot Fitness (#17) (50 person items)
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 2 years, 7 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 61 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

tarun voted for 3 images 2 years, 7 months ago

aprohor voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

Sexty Jordan rated this 10/10 2 years, 7 months ago
Sexty Jordan posted 37 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

Sexty Jordan posted 35 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago