Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elsie Rose Hewitt

Age: 26, born 5 March 1996

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

284 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 16 comments
155 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
117 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 10 comments
47 votes
Beautiful Women (854 items)
list by compcua
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
41 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1474 items)
list by logymw
Published 2 years, 11 months ago 4 comments

Elsie Hewitt Videos

Elsie Hewitt // Frank Ocean - Nikes

1474 Views, 1 votes

Added 5 years ago


elsie hewitt numuse casting video

893 Views, 1 votes

Added 1 year ago




Photos

73 votes
57 votes
38 votes
34 votes
32 votes

Description: Playmate of Month for June 2017. Height: 5'10", Bust: 32", Waist: 24", Hips: 36", Shoes: 9, Eyes: Hazel, Hair: Brown. Elsie Rose Hewitt is a shockingly attractive, UK-born model who splits her time between Los Angeles and New York City. The five-foot-ten beauty can capture your heart and make you drool with her enchanting hazel eyes and amazing curves. She is a best friend of both Taylor Godfrey and Denise. ... (more)
Tags: Gorgeous (9), Hot (9), Stunning (9), Beautiful (8), Cute (8), Pretty (8), Stunner (7), British (5), Model (5), Brunette (3), Playboy (3), Born 1996 (3), 1996 (3), Playmate (2), Perfect Body (2), Hazel Eyes (2), Sensual (2), Female Perfection (2), Buxom (2)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
6
1 Watched
0 want to see




TV

1. Dave (2020)
Rating:
7.4
8 Watched




Update feed

molliekk 2 days, 16 hours ago
therater voted for 3 images 2 days, 22 hours ago

therater 3 days, 1 hour ago
nuscreen2016 voted for an image 4 days, 6 hours ago

pictureman 5 days, 19 hours ago
wc2022 1 week, 1 day ago
radigast voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

loucamel voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago
nuscreen2016 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

loucamel voted for 7 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

nuscreen2016 voted for 5 images 1 week, 5 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 week, 5 days ago

speed101 1 week, 5 days ago
QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 week, 6 days ago

steve1955 voted for 2 images 2 weeks ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 2 weeks ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 2 weeks ago

radigast voted for an image 2 weeks ago

mattjohnson 2 weeks, 1 day ago
radigast voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

jay11 2 weeks, 4 days ago
cameronwraitz added this to list 2 weeks, 6 days ago
greenarrow voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

jnxstnx voted for an image 3 weeks, 4 days ago
suiii 3 weeks, 5 days ago
nuscreen2016 voted for an image 3 weeks, 6 days ago

belakarsai voted for 4 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

trashmedicmain voted for an image 1 month ago

Puron voted for an image 1 month ago
QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

meouchagainnn voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 11 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

pazzioni 1 month, 1 week ago
QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

belakarsai voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
aria69 1 month, 2 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 34 Next »