Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elsa Sylvan

Age: 33, born 23 January 1987

Country of origin: Sweden

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

114 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
109 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 10 comments
82 votes
Swedish Cuties (21 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 8 comments
64 votes
Perfect Blonde (155 items)
list by Apple ัผ
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 9 comments
52 votes
Gorgeous Women (618 items)
list by roksana
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 3 comments

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Model (4), Blonde (3), Swedish (1), Blue Eyes (1), 1987 (1), Sweden (1), Supermodel (1), High Fashion Model (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

coffee-boy voted for an image 2 months ago

coffee-boy voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Henny voted for 12 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

lapinrose rated this 10/10 6 months ago
brhue rated this 6/10 1 year, 1 month ago
emberlin voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

coquines rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
titi rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
northernhokie rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
SA-512 rated this 6/10 1 year, 4 months ago
angelgallery added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Northern European Models (99 person items)
unicornsugar added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Faces: Northern Europe (116 person items)
Nikki added this to a list 1 year, 12 months ago
European Models (415 person items)
usafsg rated this 8/10 2 years, 1 month ago
emberlin added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Models from Sweden (74 fashion items)
parryj rated this 8/10 2 years, 7 months ago
parryj voted for 11 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

djjetz rated this 3/10 2 years, 9 months ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 3 years ago
audrey rated this 6/10 3 years, 3 months ago
angel1983 rated this 4/10 3 years, 7 months ago
JROCK1772 voted for an image 3 years, 8 months ago

parryj voted for an image 3 years, 11 months ago

WendyLorene posted 6 images [View All] 4 years, 1 month ago

Dragonslayer voted for 2 images 4 years, 4 months ago

chance voted for an image 4 years, 4 months ago

goldthwait rated this 7/10 4 years, 5 months ago
MUZE rated this 7/10 4 years, 6 months ago
MUZE voted for 2 images 4 years, 6 months ago

MUZE voted for 19 images [View All] 4 years, 6 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 4 years, 8 months ago