Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elsa Lunghini

Age: 50, born 20 May 1973

Country of origin: France

Currently Residing In: France

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

13 votes
100 Favorite Female Music Artists (100 items)
list by mirinbuddy
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
5 votes
The Most Catchy Songs in My Life # 2 (10 items)
list by mirinbuddy
Published 8 years ago

Elsa Lunghini Videos

Elsa Lunghini T'en Vas Pas

52 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: French (1), Actress (1), Singer (1), Brunette (1), Blue Eyes (1), Beautiful Feet (1), Icone (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
71 Watched
Rating:
7.9
36 Watched
Rating:
7.2
34 Watched
Rating:
7.4
30 Watched
Rating:
6.8
21 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
27 Watched
Rating:
5.8
4 want to see
Rating:
6
1 Watched
5. Red Kiss (1985)
0 want to see




Music

Most popular
Most recent
1. Elsa Lunghini (2008)
Rating:
9
1 own
2. Douce Violence (1993)
Rating:
9
1 own
Rating:
7
1 own




Update feed

jomi05 posted 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Kyle Ellis 1 year, 7 months ago
DJ95 2 years ago
topcollection 3 years, 2 months ago
Madinina posted 8 images [View All] 3 years, 8 months ago

allezlafrance 4 years, 4 months ago
Madinina 6 years, 8 months ago
mirinbuddy added this to a list 7 years, 1 month ago
mirinbuddy added this to a list 8 years ago