Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nicole Sapphire Howell

Age: 25, born 1 September 1996

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Holly Ruprecht


Lists

195 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
85 votes
Pretty Faces That Destroyed Me (481 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 7 comments
41 votes
Afropean Lovelies (99 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 4 years, 9 months ago

Photos


Tags: Model (1), Actress (1), Blonde (1), Kinky (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
10
3 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
10
2 Watched
Rating:
9
1 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched
Rating:
9
1 Watched




Update feed

gentatheone 1 month ago
apo55a 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Joe Jones 3 months, 2 weeks ago
future64car 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Dark Matter 5 months ago
Muzui posted a image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

mariodosso 9 months, 2 weeks ago
rico650 11 months, 1 week ago
BlackMcLovin 1 year, 2 months ago
Muzui 1 year, 3 months ago
John gate 1 year, 4 months ago
wildwolf007 1 year, 5 months ago
chats 1 year, 5 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 7 months ago
1963 1 year, 8 months ago
kylorayne85 1 year, 8 months ago
Elmiraj 1 year, 9 months ago