Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elsa Anna Sofie Hosk

Age: 34, born 7 November 1988

Country of origin: Sweden

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Tom Daly


Lists

293 votes
Models With The Perfect Face (168 items)
list by madi90
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 20 comments
284 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 16 comments
243 votes
100 Most beautiful Faces 2022 (102 items)
list by matt
Published 13 years, 1 month ago 35 comments
212 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
155 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 5 comments

Elsa Hosk Videos

Happy Holidayz from @wattsupphoto !!!

443 Views, 3 votes

Added 9 years ago


You're My Boo, by Ben Watts

1078 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago


Elsa Hosk Victoria's Secret Angel - Swedish Fashion Model

635 Views, 1 votes

Added 5 years ago



View all Elsa Hosk videos

Photos

121 votes
120 votes
108 votes
80 votes
79 votes

Description: [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] Elsa Anna Sofie Hosk (born 7 November 1988) is a Swedish fashion model who has worked for a number of leading brands including Dior, Dolce & Gabbana, Ungaro, H&M, Lilly Pulitzer and Guess. She modeled for Victoria's Secret, appearing in the brand's annual fashion show in 2011, 2012, 2013, and 2014. She has also appeared in many of the brand's campaigns, especially for the sub-division PINK. She has also played professional basketball in Sweden.Hosk has worked to support the anti-human-trafficking organization, FAIR Girls. She became interested in the ... (more)
Tags: Beautiful (81), Gorgeous (75), Model (71), Hot (53), Cute (52), Stunning (50), Blonde (46), Breathtaking (30), Female Perfection (25), Supermodel (24), Sweet (23), Pretty (22), Stunner (22), Perfect Body (17), Swedish (13), Blue Eyes (12), Victoria's Secret (11), Fantastic (9), Amazing (9)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.7
138 Watched
Rating:
6.4
82 Watched
Rating:
8.6
78 Watched
4. Rachael Ray (2006)
Rating:
6.5
69 Watched
Rating:
8.8
35 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Fyre (2019)
Rating:
6.7
79 Watched
Rating:
10
2 want to see




Update feed

mrphotogen 6 hours, 9 minutes ago
Campagnola voted for 4 images 17 hours, 56 minutes ago

anouk0309 voted for 3 images 2 days, 3 hours ago

thedon voted for 3 images 2 days, 4 hours ago

molliekk 2 days, 6 hours ago
Kendraatje posted 3 images 2 days, 11 hours ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 2 days, 18 hours ago
Women with voted 100+ images (232 person items)

"8 images 1 over 200"


therater 3 days, 1 hour ago
Jens Hamann 3 days, 23 hours ago
missbikini 4 days, 14 hours ago
pictureman 5 days, 16 hours ago
Kendraatje posted 2 images 6 days, 1 hour ago

shivanigupta voted for an image 6 days, 9 hours ago
Kendraatje posted 5 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

Pedja Urosevic voted for 2 images 1 week, 2 days ago

wc2022 1 week, 2 days ago
thedon voted for 9 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 week, 4 days ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 week, 4 days ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 1 week, 5 days ago

speed101 1 week, 5 days ago
lovedriver voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

Kendraatje posted 13 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

steve1955 voted for 3 images 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 2 weeks ago

jokesonme24 voted for an image 2 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images [View All] 2 weeks ago

steve1955 voted for 3 images 2 weeks ago

yupper144 voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

dakata1705sl 2 weeks, 2 days ago
lilimo8 voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago
Kendraatje posted 3 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

jay11 2 weeks, 4 days ago
Kendraatje posted 4 images 2 weeks, 5 days ago

thedon voted for 8 images [View All] 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Kendraatje posted 10 images [View All] 2 weeks, 6 days ago

124 voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago
tarekmostafa voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago
Kendraatje posted 10 images [View All] 2 weeks, 6 days ago

Kendraatje posted 7 images [View All] 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 125 Next »