Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elouise Morris

Age: 30, born 25 December 1990

Country of origin: Australia

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

166 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
100 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 10 comments
77 votes
Pretty Faces That Destroyed Me (378 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 7 comments
61 votes
Top Model Worldwide (461 items)
list by clovia
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
49 votes
Top Girls (918 items)
list by samoden
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Elouise Morris Videos

Dream wedding

75 Views

Added 4 years ago


Miranda Kerr lookalike Elouise Morris...

60 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

12 votes
12 votes
12 votes
9 votes
8 votes

Tags: 1990 (1), Australia (1), Australian (1), Model (1), Aussie (1), Brunette (1), Freckles (1), Green Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

emerica voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

apo55a voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

cos4960 voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago
cos4960 voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago
Puron voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

parryj voted for 42 images [View All] 2 weeks, 2 days ago

jerryspring voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 3 days ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

vinashpo22 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

mfq voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

bloodmoon rated this 8/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
aeri voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

David Roffidal voted for 8 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

selim34 voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

antongig voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

donpa voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 5 months ago

eedeng voted for an image 5 months ago

apo55a voted for 5 images 5 months ago

jerryspring rated this 7/10 5 months ago
raizen717 voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

sonambulo rated this 6/10 6 months ago
raizen717 voted for an image 6 months ago

jdevon voted for 2 images 6 months ago

juh111 rated this 10/10 8 months ago
pdw55 voted for 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

dougcampbell rated this 9/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Henny voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

chuckbb voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

124 voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

124 voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Henny voted for 38 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

Edu added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
Kalo Tapangararua rated this 10/10 10 months, 1 week ago

« Prev12 3 4 Next »