Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elona Lebedeva

Age: 33, born 9 June 1991

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Currently Residing In: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

131 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 10 comments
125 votes
Russian Women (1678 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
79 votes
Top Girls (1043 items)
list by samoden
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
35 votes
Sparkles Part V (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
30 votes
beautiful blond models (348 items)
list by evvie
Published 7 years, 12 months ago

Photos

18 votes
17 votes
14 votes
12 votes
12 votes

Tags: Model (5), Beautiful (5), Gorgeous (5), Hot (4), Russian (4), Amazing (4), Blonde (4), Stunning (3), Stunner (3), Russia (2), Rusian (1), Blue Eyes (1), Rusia (1), Face (1), Supermodel (1), Body (1), 1991 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Storvirk voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago
chuckbb voted for 15 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

joshmiller voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

chuckbb voted for 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

tunasniff voted for 4 images 3 months ago

dafrobisher voted for 4 images 4 months, 1 week ago

beelzebub 4 months, 1 week ago
chuckbb voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

apo55a voted for 15 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Kshatriya 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Dark Agnes 5 months, 3 weeks ago
dustyfiles 6 months, 2 weeks ago
joshmiller voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Sasa 7 months ago
Sasa voted for 4 images 7 months ago

vadeboncoeur 7 months, 2 weeks ago
pdw55 voted for 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

bigfan82 7 months, 2 weeks ago
bigfan82 voted for 3 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

joshmiller voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

stefun27 8 months, 2 weeks ago
titlover89 8 months, 4 weeks ago
Karna 8 months, 4 weeks ago
Blutarski voted for 5 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

apo55a voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

pdw55 voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago
joshmiller voted for 4 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

HENNร Z. Minionette voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago
bloodmoon 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Nobody Important voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Jens Hamann voted for an image 12 months ago

joshmiller voted for 3 images 12 months ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 12 months ago

perod voted for 10 images [View All] 12 months ago

noname2000 voted for an image 12 months ago

ukya voted for 4 images 1 year ago

joshmiller voted for an image 1 year ago
joshmiller 1 year ago
99raydiggs voted for 14 images [View All] 1 year ago

ukya voted for an image 1 year ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »