Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elon Reeve Musk

Age: 48, born 28 June 1971

Country of origin: South Africa

Currently Residing In: United States

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Grimes


Lists

7 votes
Favorite Person (111 items)
list by InTheWitheringWind
Published 2 years, 7 months ago
6 votes
Favorite People (39 items)
list by Jay
Published 1 year, 7 months ago
3 votes
Influences (131 items)
list by Jack
Published 3 years, 4 months ago
2 votes
Celebrities Then and Now (53 items)
list by Cori C
Published 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
5571 Watched
Rating:
7.3
3976 Watched
Rating:
7.6
3083 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1081 Watched
Rating:
7.5
716 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Iron Man 2 (2010)
Rating:
6.6
3290 Watched
Rating:
5.8
534 Watched
Rating:
5.4
335 Watched
Rating:
5.3
169 Watched
Rating:
5
75 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Cori C added this to a list 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Celebrities Then and Now (53 person items)
MK-677 posted 16 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

sinaia16 posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

Jay added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Favorite People (39 person items)
InTheWitheringWind added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Favorite Person (111 person items)
JROCK1772 voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

Jack added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Influences (131 person items)