Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Élodie Gossuin

Age: 38, born 15 December 1980

Born and residing in: France

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Bertrand Lacherie


Lists

4 votes
Miss Universe 2001 (43 items)
list by qorachius
Published 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: French (1), Blonde (1), Beauty Queen (1), Brown Eyes (1), TV Presenter (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
7.2
5 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
56 Watched
Rating:
7.1
25 Watched
Rating:
5.5
15 Watched
Rating:
6.3
11 Watched
Rating:
5.8
6 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jrmbnd21 added this to Rated list 3 months ago
qorachius added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Miss Universe 2001 (43 person items)
qorachius rated this 9/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
qorachius posted 19 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 7 months, 4 weeks ago
DuckNation posted 3 images 7 months, 4 weeks ago

raph posted 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago

raph rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
vtd voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

Zeke21 voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

irishblue rated this 8/10 2 years, 7 months ago