Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elly Tran Ha

Age: 34, born 8 July 1987

Born and residing in: Viet Nam

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

136 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years ago 5 comments
52 votes
Mr Worldwide's From Asia With Love (23 items)
list by Mr.Worldwide
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 7 comments
47 votes
My list of Beautiful women (that are not well know (16 items)
list by Kurius
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 7 comments
25 votes
Vietnamese Beauties -My Top 30- (30 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
4 votes
Faces: Southeast Asia (69 items)
list by unicornsugar
Published 2 years, 8 months ago

Photos

26 votes
20 votes
18 votes
17 votes
13 votes

Description: 2nd Listal: [Link removed - login to see] Elly Tran Ha is a Vietnamese model who decided that showing pictures of herself and her "distinct neckline" might help the internet readership of her blog… the blog that no one seems to be able to find. She was right, as she's now gained a surprise following on the interwebs and a network of eager picture-sharers to give her some free publicity. Even with her sudden fame, most people outside of Vietnam don't know the slightest thing about her. Does the mystery surrounding Elly Tran Ha make people more curious? Sadly, yes. more at: [Link removed - login to see] [Link ... (more)
Tags: Model (6), Asian (4), Vietnamese (4), Female (2), Born 1987 (2), Narrow Hips (1), Sweet (1), Gravure Idol / Actress (1), Small Butt (1), Holy Shit (1), 5' 5" (1), July 8 (1), Born In July (1), Shorty (1), Black Hair (1), Brown Eyes (1), Talentless (1), Skinny (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

laeticia rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
paysdumonde rated this 10/10 3 months ago
italiana rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
troubleanguish rated this 10/10 4 months, 1 week ago
arn7 added this to list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
1963 rated this 10/10 10 months, 1 week ago
texan rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
billionaire rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
girlsofmxgp rated this 10/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
apo55a rated this 6/10 1 year, 1 month ago