Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Steven Paul Smith

Born: 6 August 1969 Died: 21 October 2003

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

182 votes
Letters to Dead People (64 items)
list by Mia
Published 14 years ago 20 comments
70 votes
Bizarre Rock Star Deaths (10 items)
list by Maary
Published 12 years, 10 months ago 11 comments
33 votes
MOJO's Icons (100 items)
list by JxSxPx
Published 15 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
23 votes
My Favorite Indie (28 items)
list by Kaa
Published 13 years, 9 months ago 7 comments
22 votes
Musicians Gone Much Too Soon (44 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 14 years, 9 months ago 21 comments

Elliott Smith Videos

Elliott Smith Miss MIsery

70 Views, 1 votes

Added 13 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Left mother Bunny as a freshman in high school to live with father, Gary, in Portland, Oregon. [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. XO (1998)
Rating:
8
123 own
Rating:
8.1
87 own
Rating:
8.2
88 own
Rating:
7.6
76 own
5. Elliott Smith (1995)
Rating:
8.1
60 own




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
1157 Watched
Rating:
7.5
670 Watched
Rating:
7.7
40 Watched
Rating:
6.2
43 Watched
Rating:
8
38 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
7 Watched
Rating:
10
2 Watched
Rating:
8.3
3 Watched
5. Termini Station (1989)
0 want to see




Update feed

Music2023 voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

mrmartho added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Favorite Artists (120 person items)
InTheWitheringWind added this to a list 6 years, 11 months ago
Favorite Person (111 person items)
miaou voted for an image 8 years, 1 month ago