Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elena Jane Goulding

Age: 37, born 30 December 1986

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Caspar Jopling


Lists

79 votes
Rub-a-Dub-Dub II (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 11 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
79 votes
famous couples (210 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
51 votes
Favorite British Female Singers (26 items)
list by kathy
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 6 comments
43 votes
Not Having (Another) Good Day? (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 8 years ago
38 votes
My female rpg characters (119 items)
list by comfortsmile
Published 12 years, 4 months ago 3 comments

Ellie Goulding Videos

Ellie Goulding - Lights

144 Views, 3 votes

Added 13 years ago


Ellie Goulding - Anything Could Happen

108 Views, 3 votes

Added 10 years ago


Calvin Harris - I Need Your Love ft. Ellie Goulding

90 Views, 3 votes

Added 10 years ago




Photos

16 votes
14 votes
12 votes
9 votes
8 votes

Description: After winning the Critics' Choice BRIT Award in 2010, she released her debut album, Lights, which reached #1 on the UK charts. She collaborated with Skrillex on the song "Summit" and her 2010 cover of Elton John's 'Your Song' reached #1 in the U.K. She attended the University of Kent, where she discovered electronic music and wrote "Wish I Stayed." She has two sisters and a brother. In 2016, she began dating Prince Harry. She also previously dated singers Dougie Pointer and Ed Sheeran. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
1157 Watched
2. Sesame Street (1969)
Rating:
7
902 Watched
Rating:
6.1
844 Watched
Rating:
7.4
329 Watched
Rating:
5.8
281 Watched




Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
10 own
2. Bright Lights (2010)
Rating:
8.2
6 own
3. Halcyon (2012)
Rating:
6.9
9 own
Rating:
8.7
3 own




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
47 Watched
Rating:
6.8
15 Watched
Rating:
8
6 Watched




Update feed

Smiler1 voted for 21 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

chrisbarbaros posted 4 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

Kev64 posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

deigismon posted 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kev64 posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

radhar posted 9 images [View All] 2 months ago

chrisbarbaros posted 5 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Smiler1 voted for 15 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Kev64 posted 4 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

sharingcaring posted 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

matthejkalasky voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Smiler1 voted for 7 images [View All] 6 months, 4 weeks ago

Chris Davies voted for 33 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 10 months, 1 week ago

Smiler1 voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Chris Davies voted for 14 images [View All] 11 months ago

alter voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

Kev64 posted a image 11 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

selsun voted for 5 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Kev64 posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

Kev64 posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

Henrike voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

asbro voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Chris Davies voted for 24 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Kev64 posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 13 Next »