Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Elvira Gobbo

Born: 17 October 1914 Died: 19 February 2010

Born and residing in: Italy

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

20 votes
Actresses And Models_33_1930s, 1940s, 1950s, 1960s (7 items)
list by rickterenzi
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
2010 Famous Exits (188 items)
list by AFIoscar
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Photos

6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
3 votes

Tags: Italy (1), Actress (1), Born 1914 (1), Film Actress (1), Died 2010 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Il Grido (1957) (1958)
Rating:
7.7
59 Watched
Rating:
6
6 Watched
Rating:
5
6 Watched
4. Desire (1946)
Rating:
7
3 Watched
Rating:
9
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kendraatje rated this 6/10 4 months ago
Kendraatje posted 4 images 4 months ago